Skip to content
Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Population Estimates Program, Vintage 2024 — figures cover the April 1, 2020 estimates base through July 1, 2024
Estate Finds Hub
U.S. Census Bureau · Vintage 2024

Counties and county equivalents

Every county and county equivalent in the U.S. Census Bureau's Vintage 2024 county population estimates, with resident population on July 1, 2024. 3,144 records are listed.

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Population Estimates Program, Vintage 2024: County Population Totals and Components of Change 2020-2024 (CO-EST2024-ALLDATA). Figures cover the April 1, 2020 estimates base through July 1, 2024; data fetched 2026-10-30T08:41:21Z.

CountyStateCounty FIPS codeResident population, July 1, 2024Numeric change, 2023 to 2024
Autauga CountyAlabama00161,4641,028
Baldwin CountyAlabama003261,6087,501
Barbour CountyAlabama00524,358-286
Bibb CountyAlabama00722,258368
Blount CountyAlabama00960,163386
Bullock CountyAlabama0119,901-7
Butler CountyAlabama01318,256-101
Calhoun CountyAlabama015116,42724
Chambers CountyAlabama01733,813-274
Cherokee CountyAlabama01926,138438
Chilton CountyAlabama02147,262737
Choctaw CountyAlabama02312,052-211
Clarke CountyAlabama02522,142-163
Clay CountyAlabama02714,23982
Cleburne CountyAlabama02915,905247
Coffee CountyAlabama03156,358651
Colbert CountyAlabama03358,785403
Conecuh CountyAlabama03511,109-68
Coosa CountyAlabama03710,29124
Covington CountyAlabama03937,748-113
Crenshaw CountyAlabama04113,114-54
Cullman CountyAlabama04392,604695
Dale CountyAlabama04550,067215
Dallas CountyAlabama04735,545-749
DeKalb CountyAlabama04973,122496
Elmore CountyAlabama05191,042626
Escambia CountyAlabama05336,63048
Etowah CountyAlabama055103,20733
Fayette CountyAlabama05715,863-50
Franklin CountyAlabama05931,874-67
Geneva CountyAlabama06127,259207
Greene CountyAlabama0637,127-172
Hale CountyAlabama06515,116185
Henry CountyAlabama06718,141269
Houston CountyAlabama069109,366810
Jackson CountyAlabama07153,780357
Jefferson CountyAlabama073664,744660
Lamar CountyAlabama07513,543-73
Lauderdale CountyAlabama07797,502635
Lawrence CountyAlabama07933,56762
Lee CountyAlabama081187,8473,576
Limestone CountyAlabama083118,9424,139
Lowndes CountyAlabama0859,485-197
Macon CountyAlabama08718,159-188
Madison CountyAlabama089423,3559,464
Marengo CountyAlabama09118,512-193
Marion CountyAlabama09329,32344
Marshall CountyAlabama095102,1561,115
Mobile CountyAlabama097412,339594
Monroe CountyAlabama09919,057-187
Montgomery CountyAlabama101225,894-72
Morgan CountyAlabama103126,084629
Perry CountyAlabama1057,719-53
Pickens CountyAlabama10718,508-233
Pike CountyAlabama10933,124-39
Randolph CountyAlabama11123,067278
Russell CountyAlabama11358,83745
Shelby CountyAlabama117235,9692,376
St. Clair CountyAlabama11596,9271,440
Sumter CountyAlabama11911,607-130
Talladega CountyAlabama12181,375292
Tallapoosa CountyAlabama12340,699-10
Tuscaloosa CountyAlabama125241,2122,008
Walker CountyAlabama12765,260415
Washington CountyAlabama12915,018-22
Wilcox CountyAlabama1319,865-60
Winston CountyAlabama13323,869196
Aleutians East BoroughAlaska0133,632103
Aleutians West Census AreaAlaska0165,424167
Anchorage MunicipalityAlaska020289,6001,668
Bethel Census AreaAlaska05018,23738
Bristol Bay BoroughAlaska06088425
Chugach Census AreaAlaska0636,604-145
Copper River Census AreaAlaska0662,631-25
Denali BoroughAlaska0681,62126
Dillingham Census AreaAlaska0704,64216
Fairbanks North Star BoroughAlaska09094,951-749
Haines BoroughAlaska1002,10416
Hoonah-Angoon Census AreaAlaska1052,31234
Juneau City and BoroughAlaska11031,57289
Kenai Peninsula BoroughAlaska12261,259-26
Ketchikan Gateway BoroughAlaska13013,677-31
Kodiak Island BoroughAlaska15012,654-5
Kusilvak Census AreaAlaska1587,946-45
Lake and Peninsula BoroughAlaska1641,315-22
Matanuska-Susitna BoroughAlaska170117,6132,317
Nome Census AreaAlaska1809,83646
North Slope BoroughAlaska18510,66342
Northwest Arctic BoroughAlaska1887,134-152
Petersburg BoroughAlaska1953,4365
Prince of Wales-Hyder Census AreaAlaska1985,74638
Sitka City and BoroughAlaska2208,35551
Skagway MunicipalityAlaska2301,11918
Southeast Fairbanks Census AreaAlaska2407,313165
Wrangell City and BoroughAlaska2752,064-8
Yakutat City and BoroughAlaska2826904
Yukon-Koyukuk Census AreaAlaska2905,099-37
Apache CountyArizona00164,800-321
Cochise CountyArizona003125,773892
Coconino CountyArizona005145,161227
Gila CountyArizona00754,07313
Graham CountyArizona00940,242681
Greenlee CountyArizona0119,41027
La Paz CountyArizona01216,992180
Maricopa CountyArizona0134,673,09657,471
Mohave CountyArizona015226,4792,678
Navajo CountyArizona017109,516235
Pima CountyArizona0191,080,14911,570
Pinal CountyArizona021513,86227,467
Santa Cruz CountyArizona02350,508861
Yavapai CountyArizona025252,0132,514
Yuma CountyArizona027220,3104,862
Arkansas CountyArkansas00116,050-245
Ashley CountyArkansas00317,984-248
Baxter CountyArkansas00543,007226
Benton CountyArkansas007321,5669,318
Boone CountyArkansas00938,636120
Bradley CountyArkansas0119,935-174
Calhoun CountyArkansas0134,69026
Carroll CountyArkansas01528,968230
Chicot CountyArkansas0179,272-235
Clark CountyArkansas01920,9202
Clay CountyArkansas02114,112-79
Cleburne CountyArkansas02325,646170
Cleveland CountyArkansas0257,367-19
Columbia CountyArkansas02722,024-169
Conway CountyArkansas02921,422304
Craighead CountyArkansas031115,8521,607
Crawford CountyArkansas03362,258448
Crittenden CountyArkansas03546,633-538
Cross CountyArkansas03716,194-259
Dallas CountyArkansas0396,076-111
Desha CountyArkansas04110,321-157
Drew CountyArkansas04316,935-51
Faulkner CountyArkansas045131,6111,702
Franklin CountyArkansas04717,586115
Fulton CountyArkansas04912,546124
Garland CountyArkansas05199,902143
Grant CountyArkansas05318,546154
Greene CountyArkansas05546,928228
Hempstead CountyArkansas05719,105-216
Hot Spring CountyArkansas05933,31354
Howard CountyArkansas06112,387-113
Independence CountyArkansas06338,34516
Izard CountyArkansas06514,29189
Jackson CountyArkansas06716,673-76
Jefferson CountyArkansas06963,672133
Johnson CountyArkansas07126,17211
Lafayette CountyArkansas0736,015-67
Lawrence CountyArkansas07516,30580
Lee CountyArkansas0778,104-117
Lincoln CountyArkansas07912,868-32
Little River CountyArkansas08111,626-140
Logan CountyArkansas08321,45797
Lonoke CountyArkansas08576,389465
Madison CountyArkansas08717,86598
Marion CountyArkansas08917,593108
Miller CountyArkansas09141,958-344
Mississippi CountyArkansas09338,095-540
Monroe CountyArkansas0956,415-125
Montgomery CountyArkansas0978,510-95
Nevada CountyArkansas0998,004-122
Newton CountyArkansas1017,026-53
Ouachita CountyArkansas10321,684-109
Perry CountyArkansas10510,25163
Phillips CountyArkansas10714,661-330
Pike CountyArkansas10910,027-137
Poinsett CountyArkansas11122,300-73
Polk CountyArkansas11319,434-56
Pope CountyArkansas11564,829166
Prairie CountyArkansas1177,935-77
Pulaski CountyArkansas119401,209505
Randolph CountyArkansas12119,040127
Saline CountyArkansas125131,2521,686
Scott CountyArkansas1279,8371
Searcy CountyArkansas1297,83618
Sebastian CountyArkansas131130,035832
Sevier CountyArkansas13315,73581
Sharp CountyArkansas13518,130176
St. Francis CountyArkansas12321,822-244
Stone CountyArkansas13712,785108
Union CountyArkansas13937,008-401
Van Buren CountyArkansas14116,1520
Washington CountyArkansas143266,1844,304
White CountyArkansas14579,091568
Woodruff CountyArkansas1475,808-131
Yell CountyArkansas14920,13471
Alameda CountyCalifornia0011,649,06010,918
Alpine CountyCalifornia0031,099-27
Amador CountyCalifornia00542,026228
Butte CountyCalifornia007208,334980
Calaveras CountyCalifornia00946,505-75
Colusa CountyCalifornia01122,074-19
Contra Costa CountyCalifornia0131,172,60710,428
Del Norte CountyCalifornia01527,009438
El Dorado CountyCalifornia017192,823383
Fresno CountyCalifornia0191,024,1254,226
Glenn CountyCalifornia02128,304114
Humboldt CountyCalifornia023132,380-1,629
Imperial CountyCalifornia025181,7241,139
Inyo CountyCalifornia02718,485-63
Kern CountyCalifornia029922,5295,883
Kings CountyCalifornia031154,9131,632
Lake CountyCalifornia03367,764-170
Lassen CountyCalifornia03528,340-498
Los Angeles CountyCalifornia0379,757,17925,342
Madera CountyCalifornia039165,4322,030
Marin CountyCalifornia041256,400694
Mariposa CountyCalifornia04317,04852
Mendocino CountyCalifornia04589,175-179
Merced CountyCalifornia047296,7742,372
Modoc CountyCalifornia0498,491-75
Mono CountyCalifornia05112,991-216
Monterey CountyCalifornia053436,251614
Napa CountyCalifornia055132,727-717
Nevada CountyCalifornia057102,195109
Orange CountyCalifornia0593,170,43515,872
Placer CountyCalifornia061433,8229,223
Plumas CountyCalifornia06318,834-286
Riverside CountyCalifornia0652,529,93326,384
Sacramento CountyCalifornia0671,611,23116,725
San Benito CountyCalifornia06969,159818
San Bernardino CountyCalifornia0712,214,28113,476
San Diego CountyCalifornia0733,298,79912,909
San Francisco CountyCalifornia075827,5268,375
San Joaquin CountyCalifornia077816,10810,199
San Luis Obispo CountyCalifornia079281,843-164
San Mateo CountyCalifornia081742,8938,626
Santa Barbara CountyCalifornia083444,500979
Santa Clara CountyCalifornia0851,926,32529,188
Santa Cruz CountyCalifornia087262,406-1,293
Shasta CountyCalifornia089181,121465
Sierra CountyCalifornia0913,113-67
Siskiyou CountyCalifornia09342,498-443
Solano CountyCalifornia095455,1014,041
Sonoma CountyCalifornia097485,3752,009
Stanislaus CountyCalifornia099556,9723,051
Sutter CountyCalifornia10198,54588
Tehama CountyCalifornia10364,451-508
Trinity CountyCalifornia10515,642-42
Tulare CountyCalifornia107483,5462,799
Tuolumne CountyCalifornia10953,893-230
Ventura CountyCalifornia111835,4272,356
Yolo CountyCalifornia113225,2512,332
Yuba CountyCalifornia11587,4691,774
Adams CountyColorado001542,9737,296
Alamosa CountyColorado00316,68921
Arapahoe CountyColorado005666,9185,054
Archuleta CountyColorado00714,112-55
Baca CountyColorado0093,3674
Bent CountyColorado0115,77967
Boulder CountyColorado013330,2621,843
Broomfield CountyColorado01478,3231,294
Chaffee CountyColorado01520,780172
Cheyenne CountyColorado0171,712-26
Clear Creek CountyColorado0199,076-47
Conejos CountyColorado0217,54938
Costilla CountyColorado0233,68662
Crowley CountyColorado0255,600-16
Custer CountyColorado0275,5532
Delta CountyColorado02932,215455
Denver CountyColorado031729,0197,652
Dolores CountyColorado0332,467-58
Douglas CountyColorado035393,9958,854
Eagle CountyColorado03754,330-262
El Paso CountyColorado041752,7725,838
Elbert CountyColorado03929,382570
Fremont CountyColorado04350,093-259
Garfield CountyColorado04563,167246
Gilpin CountyColorado0475,96340
Grand CountyColorado04916,154183
Gunnison CountyColorado05117,310-24
Hinsdale CountyColorado053747-14
Huerfano CountyColorado0556,988-53
Jackson CountyColorado0571,273-43
Jefferson CountyColorado059578,533840
Kiowa CountyColorado0611,39216
Kit Carson CountyColorado0637,08048
La Plata CountyColorado06756,823422
Lake CountyColorado0657,3692
Larimer CountyColorado069374,5743,044
Las Animas CountyColorado07114,518124
Lincoln CountyColorado0735,598100
Logan CountyColorado07520,75595
Mesa CountyColorado077161,2601,570
Mineral CountyColorado0799331
Moffat CountyColorado08113,142-145
Montezuma CountyColorado08326,841241
Montrose CountyColorado08544,806487
Morgan CountyColorado08730,300494
Otero CountyColorado08917,991-157
Ouray CountyColorado0915,19712
Park CountyColorado09318,316195
Phillips CountyColorado0954,488-2
Pitkin CountyColorado09716,643-47
Prowers CountyColorado09911,957168
Pueblo CountyColorado101169,866143
Rio Blanco CountyColorado1036,60721
Rio Grande CountyColorado10511,132-62
Routt CountyColorado10725,24389
Saguache CountyColorado1096,670-17
San Juan CountyColorado11182124
San Miguel CountyColorado1137,819-55
Sedgwick CountyColorado1152,257-48
Summit CountyColorado11730,88258
Teller CountyColorado11924,862151
Washington CountyColorado1214,771-88
Weld CountyColorado123369,7459,529
Yuma CountyColorado12510,04867
Capitol Planning RegionConnecticut110991,5088,182
Greater Bridgeport Planning RegionConnecticut120335,6664,366
Lower Connecticut River Valley Planning RegionConnecticut130177,540866
Naugatuck Valley Planning RegionConnecticut140462,2204,611
Northeastern Connecticut Planning RegionConnecticut15097,701867
Northwest Hills Planning RegionConnecticut160114,101563
South Central Connecticut Planning RegionConnecticut170576,7183,799
Southeastern Connecticut Planning RegionConnecticut180282,6021,980
Western Connecticut Planning RegionConnecticut190637,0136,812
Kent CountyDelaware001192,6902,567
New Castle CountyDelaware003588,0935,768
Sussex CountyDelaware005271,1347,159
District of ColumbiaDistrict of Columbia001702,25014,926
Alachua CountyFlorida001291,7822,820
Baker CountyFlorida00329,325783
Bay CountyFlorida005199,7187,296
Bradford CountyFlorida00728,075287
Brevard CountyFlorida009658,44711,742
Broward CountyFlorida0112,037,47234,686
Calhoun CountyFlorida01313,278-219
Charlotte CountyFlorida015212,1225,037
Citrus CountyFlorida017170,1743,338
Clay CountyFlorida019236,7604,026
Collier CountyFlorida021416,2336,168
Columbia CountyFlorida02373,977653
DeSoto CountyFlorida02736,744470
Dixie CountyFlorida02917,614393
Duval CountyFlorida0311,055,15916,326
Escambia CountyFlorida033331,2753,241
Flagler CountyFlorida035136,7444,852
Franklin CountyFlorida03712,979351
Gadsden CountyFlorida03944,15151
Gilchrist CountyFlorida04120,233498
Glades CountyFlorida04313,132293
Gulf CountyFlorida04515,876119
Hamilton CountyFlorida04714,334613
Hardee CountyFlorida04926,068124
Hendry CountyFlorida05146,1302,019
Hernando CountyFlorida053218,1504,735
Highlands CountyFlorida055109,7781,627
Hillsborough CountyFlorida0571,581,42624,113
Holmes CountyFlorida05919,876214
Indian River CountyFlorida061172,1391,652
Jackson CountyFlorida06349,9801,249
Jefferson CountyFlorida06515,921374
Lafayette CountyFlorida0678,640448
Lake CountyFlorida069444,20417,422
Lee CountyFlorida071860,95916,733
Leon CountyFlorida073300,4881,464
Levy CountyFlorida07547,7651,100
Liberty CountyFlorida0777,955184
Madison CountyFlorida07918,36442
Manatee CountyFlorida081458,35213,895
Marion CountyFlorida083428,90516,567
Martin CountyFlorida085165,6661,425
Miami-Dade CountyFlorida0862,838,46164,211
Monroe CountyFlorida08780,908-398
Nassau CountyFlorida089104,3762,797
Okaloosa CountyFlorida091220,483859
Okeechobee CountyFlorida09342,369766
Orange CountyFlorida0951,533,64632,381
Osceola CountyFlorida097468,05820,815
Palm Beach CountyFlorida0991,582,05524,574
Pasco CountyFlorida101659,11423,065
Pinellas CountyFlorida103965,870-1,431
Polk CountyFlorida105852,87828,706
Putnam CountyFlorida10777,3011,090
Santa Rosa CountyFlorida113207,6534,084
Sarasota CountyFlorida115476,6044,525
Seminole CountyFlorida117494,6055,351
St. Johns CountyFlorida109334,92813,418
St. Lucie CountyFlorida111390,67014,484
Sumter CountyFlorida119154,6932,536
Suwannee CountyFlorida12147,5361,402
Taylor CountyFlorida12321,84377
Union CountyFlorida12515,738-255
Volusia CountyFlorida127602,77210,150
Wakulla CountyFlorida12937,115643
Walton CountyFlorida13189,6663,328
Washington CountyFlorida13326,503958
Appling CountyGeorgia00118,669152
Atkinson CountyGeorgia0038,43584
Bacon CountyGeorgia00511,045-95
Baker CountyGeorgia0072,732-18
Baldwin CountyGeorgia00943,644221
Banks CountyGeorgia01120,318455
Barrow CountyGeorgia01396,2943,283
Bartow CountyGeorgia015117,5082,531
Ben Hill CountyGeorgia01716,945-205
Berrien CountyGeorgia01918,66679
Bibb CountyGeorgia021157,056380
Bleckley CountyGeorgia02312,626171
Brantley CountyGeorgia02518,795378
Brooks CountyGeorgia02716,34469
Bryan CountyGeorgia02951,1051,229
Bulloch CountyGeorgia03185,4541,122
Burke CountyGeorgia03324,47241
Butts CountyGeorgia03527,127252
Calhoun CountyGeorgia0375,441-21
Camden CountyGeorgia03959,0991,108
Candler CountyGeorgia04311,13024
Carroll CountyGeorgia045129,9112,618
Catoosa CountyGeorgia04768,9405
Charlton CountyGeorgia04913,02193
Chatham CountyGeorgia051307,3362,579
Chattahoochee CountyGeorgia0538,548-40
Chattooga CountyGeorgia05525,306130
Cherokee CountyGeorgia057293,5136,270
Clarke CountyGeorgia059129,995-343
Clay CountyGeorgia0612,815-54
Clayton CountyGeorgia063297,703-1,677
Clinch CountyGeorgia0656,87163
Cobb CountyGeorgia067787,5386,330
Coffee CountyGeorgia06943,851387
Colquitt CountyGeorgia07146,977462
Columbia CountyGeorgia073167,4722,002
Cook CountyGeorgia07517,984224
Coweta CountyGeorgia077158,2331,964
Crawford CountyGeorgia07912,34914
Crisp CountyGeorgia08119,468-200
Dade CountyGeorgia08316,068-120
Dawson CountyGeorgia08533,7482,028
DeKalb CountyGeorgia089770,3072,260
Decatur CountyGeorgia08729,391267
Dodge CountyGeorgia09119,630-169
Dooly CountyGeorgia09311,186130
Dougherty CountyGeorgia09582,418-217
Douglas CountyGeorgia097151,8872,486
Early CountyGeorgia09910,444-126
Echols CountyGeorgia1013,698-41
Effingham CountyGeorgia10373,1481,599
Elbert CountyGeorgia10520,152149
Emanuel CountyGeorgia10723,22478
Evans CountyGeorgia10910,869116
Fannin CountyGeorgia11125,854-62
Fayette CountyGeorgia113125,1071,409
Floyd CountyGeorgia115101,390983
Forsyth CountyGeorgia117280,0965,561
Franklin CountyGeorgia11925,208393
Fulton CountyGeorgia1211,090,3546,383
Gilmer CountyGeorgia12333,327459
Glascock CountyGeorgia1253,00865
Glynn CountyGeorgia12786,540311
Gordon CountyGeorgia12960,765921
Grady CountyGeorgia13126,271141
Greene CountyGeorgia13321,091358
Gwinnett CountyGeorgia1351,003,86912,267
Habersham CountyGeorgia13749,665814
Hall CountyGeorgia139221,7453,497
Hancock CountyGeorgia1418,683-47
Haralson CountyGeorgia14332,404364
Harris CountyGeorgia14536,929229
Hart CountyGeorgia14728,052495
Heard CountyGeorgia14912,11967
Henry CountyGeorgia151259,3154,381
Houston CountyGeorgia153174,8972,942
Irwin CountyGeorgia1559,15532
Jackson CountyGeorgia15793,8255,102
Jasper CountyGeorgia15917,219723
Jeff Davis CountyGeorgia16115,119192
Jefferson CountyGeorgia16315,019-192
Jenkins CountyGeorgia1658,836208
Johnson CountyGeorgia1679,178-150
Jones CountyGeorgia16929,04747
Lamar CountyGeorgia17120,690270
Lanier CountyGeorgia17310,46412
Laurens CountyGeorgia17550,287355
Lee CountyGeorgia17734,073145
Liberty CountyGeorgia17968,607372
Lincoln CountyGeorgia1818,049151
Long CountyGeorgia18320,439788
Lowndes CountyGeorgia185122,0821,282
Lumpkin CountyGeorgia18736,016748
Macon CountyGeorgia19311,831-7
Madison CountyGeorgia19532,771516
Marion CountyGeorgia1977,635150
McDuffie CountyGeorgia18921,764-96
McIntosh CountyGeorgia19111,800268
Meriwether CountyGeorgia19921,439475
Miller CountyGeorgia2015,82434
Mitchell CountyGeorgia20520,329-449
Monroe CountyGeorgia20731,437821
Montgomery CountyGeorgia2098,566-201
Morgan CountyGeorgia21121,940403
Murray CountyGeorgia21341,316244
Muscogee CountyGeorgia215201,830-129
Newton CountyGeorgia217124,0103,481
Oconee CountyGeorgia21944,751495
Oglethorpe CountyGeorgia22116,172384
Paulding CountyGeorgia223188,5495,014
Peach CountyGeorgia22529,213406
Pickens CountyGeorgia22736,580605
Pierce CountyGeorgia22920,669226
Pike CountyGeorgia23120,669247
Polk CountyGeorgia23344,610247
Pulaski CountyGeorgia23510,18066
Putnam CountyGeorgia23723,383200
Quitman CountyGeorgia2392,32345
Rabun CountyGeorgia24117,711186
Randolph CountyGeorgia2436,085-28
Richmond CountyGeorgia245206,303657
Rockdale CountyGeorgia24797,6101,347
Schley CountyGeorgia2494,503-31
Screven CountyGeorgia25114,325121
Seminole CountyGeorgia2539,274194
Spalding CountyGeorgia25570,292300
Stephens CountyGeorgia25727,498243
Stewart CountyGeorgia2594,809112
Sumter CountyGeorgia26128,97230
Talbot CountyGeorgia2635,75540
Taliaferro CountyGeorgia2651,62019
Tattnall CountyGeorgia26724,275-53
Taylor CountyGeorgia2697,783-10
Telfair CountyGeorgia27111,00031
Terrell CountyGeorgia2738,698-6
Thomas CountyGeorgia27546,054388
Tift CountyGeorgia27741,70888
Toombs CountyGeorgia27927,488290
Towns CountyGeorgia28113,184177
Treutlen CountyGeorgia2836,42069
Troup CountyGeorgia28571,513556
Turner CountyGeorgia2879,02397
Twiggs CountyGeorgia2897,72822
Union CountyGeorgia29127,601486
Upson CountyGeorgia29328,35893
Walker CountyGeorgia29569,340-70
Walton CountyGeorgia297109,7923,014
Ware CountyGeorgia29936,222-41
Warren CountyGeorgia3015,14840
Washington CountyGeorgia30319,834-57
Wayne CountyGeorgia30532,132683
Webster CountyGeorgia3072,315-52
Wheeler CountyGeorgia3097,076-21
White CountyGeorgia31129,668612
Whitfield CountyGeorgia313105,070923
Wilcox CountyGeorgia3158,904103
Wilkes CountyGeorgia3179,56715
Wilkinson CountyGeorgia3198,667-80
Worth CountyGeorgia32120,262-9
Hawaii CountyHawaii001209,7901,747
Honolulu CountyHawaii003998,7474,171
Kalawao CountyHawaii005810
Kauai CountyHawaii00773,840-93
Maui CountyHawaii009163,688-1,066
Ada CountyIdaho001535,7999,109
Adams CountyIdaho0034,998100
Bannock CountyIdaho00591,010425
Bear Lake CountyIdaho0076,779-4
Benewah CountyIdaho00910,529129
Bingham CountyIdaho01150,889491
Blaine CountyIdaho01325,26181
Boise CountyIdaho0158,58121
Bonner CountyIdaho01753,9551,246
Bonneville CountyIdaho019133,6442,169
Boundary CountyIdaho02114,040363
Butte CountyIdaho0232,735-12
Camas CountyIdaho0251,24715
Canyon CountyIdaho027266,8928,150
Caribou CountyIdaho0297,2396
Cassia CountyIdaho03125,976159
Clark CountyIdaho033794-7
Clearwater CountyIdaho0359,151-41
Custer CountyIdaho0374,59766
Elmore CountyIdaho03929,72923
Franklin CountyIdaho04115,638122
Fremont CountyIdaho04314,399141
Gem CountyIdaho04521,857473
Gooding CountyIdaho04716,18976
Idaho CountyIdaho04917,912-16
Jefferson CountyIdaho05134,854595
Jerome CountyIdaho05326,056482
Kootenai CountyIdaho055188,3233,086
Latah CountyIdaho05742,180489
Lemhi CountyIdaho0598,397-50
Lewis CountyIdaho0613,728-12
Lincoln CountyIdaho0635,556112
Madison CountyIdaho06555,549426
Minidoka CountyIdaho06722,691165
Nez Perce CountyIdaho06942,847-131
Oneida CountyIdaho0714,97621
Owyhee CountyIdaho07312,748-14
Payette CountyIdaho07527,662378
Power CountyIdaho0778,38180
Shoshone CountyIdaho07914,0742
Teton CountyIdaho08112,932300
Twin Falls CountyIdaho08396,5091,105
Valley CountyIdaho08512,777147
Washington CountyIdaho08711,53931
Adams CountyIllinois00164,109-326
Alexander CountyIllinois0034,594-129
Bond CountyIllinois00516,576-61
Boone CountyIllinois00753,31374
Brown CountyIllinois0096,3076
Bureau CountyIllinois01132,486-272
Calhoun CountyIllinois0134,224-69
Carroll CountyIllinois01515,444-48
Cass CountyIllinois01712,713-66
Champaign CountyIllinois019212,3742,561
Christian CountyIllinois02133,247-72
Clark CountyIllinois02315,076-142
Clay CountyIllinois02512,821-124
Clinton CountyIllinois02737,087201
Coles CountyIllinois02946,423-109
Cook CountyIllinois0315,182,61740,095
Crawford CountyIllinois03318,38846
Cumberland CountyIllinois03510,30533
De Witt CountyIllinois03915,319-12
DeKalb CountyIllinois037101,335674
Douglas CountyIllinois04119,82491
DuPage CountyIllinois043937,1427,962
Edgar CountyIllinois04516,398-44
Edwards CountyIllinois0475,984-37
Effingham CountyIllinois04934,602149
Fayette CountyIllinois05121,157-52
Ford CountyIllinois05313,451135
Franklin CountyIllinois05537,033-123
Fulton CountyIllinois05732,510-154
Gallatin CountyIllinois0594,690-18
Greene CountyIllinois06111,417-155
Grundy CountyIllinois06353,835248
Hamilton CountyIllinois0657,818-68
Hancock CountyIllinois06717,008-187
Hardin CountyIllinois0693,550-49
Henderson CountyIllinois0716,048-57
Henry CountyIllinois07348,177-185
Iroquois CountyIllinois07526,06734
Jackson CountyIllinois07753,199332
Jasper CountyIllinois0799,092-64
Jefferson CountyIllinois08136,107-224
Jersey CountyIllinois08321,150-8
Jo Daviess CountyIllinois08521,528-221
Johnson CountyIllinois08713,320-35
Kane CountyIllinois089520,9973,756
Kankakee CountyIllinois091106,41024
Kendall CountyIllinois093143,1712,942
Knox CountyIllinois09548,71653
LaSalle CountyIllinois099108,390-7
Lake CountyIllinois097718,6044,397
Lawrence CountyIllinois10114,801-85
Lee CountyIllinois10333,544-62
Livingston CountyIllinois10535,37554
Logan CountyIllinois10727,51810
Macon CountyIllinois115100,737-17
Macoupin CountyIllinois11743,895-232
Madison CountyIllinois119263,017-425
Marion CountyIllinois12136,437-203
Marshall CountyIllinois12311,552-98
Mason CountyIllinois12512,543-45
Massac CountyIllinois12713,627-124
McDonough CountyIllinois10926,662-290
McHenry CountyIllinois111315,9592,524
McLean CountyIllinois113172,069576
Menard CountyIllinois12911,963-33
Mercer CountyIllinois13115,292-164
Monroe CountyIllinois13334,969-175
Montgomery CountyIllinois13527,615-141
Morgan CountyIllinois13732,618-155
Moultrie CountyIllinois13914,36538
Ogle CountyIllinois14151,345-46
Peoria CountyIllinois143179,630895
Perry CountyIllinois14520,272-227
Piatt CountyIllinois14716,628-92
Pike CountyIllinois14914,258-81
Pope CountyIllinois1513,703-12
Pulaski CountyIllinois1534,879-78
Putnam CountyIllinois1555,63345
Randolph CountyIllinois15729,903-90
Richland CountyIllinois15915,362-140
Rock Island CountyIllinois161142,731792
Saline CountyIllinois16522,826-162
Sangamon CountyIllinois167194,345129
Schuyler CountyIllinois1696,75025
Scott CountyIllinois1714,88030
Shelby CountyIllinois17320,542-51
St. Clair CountyIllinois163251,149-945
Stark CountyIllinois1755,2725
Stephenson CountyIllinois17743,088-259
Tazewell CountyIllinois179129,821-14
Union CountyIllinois18116,88620
Vermilion CountyIllinois18371,106-445
Wabash CountyIllinois18510,979-53
Warren CountyIllinois18716,217-7
Washington CountyIllinois18913,535-35
Wayne CountyIllinois19115,92853
White CountyIllinois19313,395-87
Whiteside CountyIllinois19554,65775
Will CountyIllinois197708,5835,200
Williamson CountyIllinois19967,064327
Winnebago CountyIllinois201283,7901,576
Woodford CountyIllinois20338,290-97
Adams CountyIndiana00136,584115
Allen CountyIndiana003399,2954,164
Bartholomew CountyIndiana00584,741493
Benton CountyIndiana0078,85392
Blackford CountyIndiana00911,816-59
Boone CountyIndiana01178,7732,578
Brown CountyIndiana01315,650-41
Carroll CountyIndiana01520,747177
Cass CountyIndiana01737,559-243
Clark CountyIndiana019127,4791,793
Clay CountyIndiana02126,4245
Clinton CountyIndiana02332,89516
Crawford CountyIndiana02510,52381
Daviess CountyIndiana02734,097296
DeKalb CountyIndiana03344,330153
Dearborn CountyIndiana02951,43521
Decatur CountyIndiana03126,42126
Delaware CountyIndiana035112,951503
Dubois CountyIndiana03743,629-49
Elkhart CountyIndiana039207,436473
Fayette CountyIndiana04123,33579
Floyd CountyIndiana04381,9311,049
Fountain CountyIndiana04516,833159
Franklin CountyIndiana04723,136-38
Fulton CountyIndiana04920,004-315
Gibson CountyIndiana05133,038119
Grant CountyIndiana05366,458155
Greene CountyIndiana05531,21987
Hamilton CountyIndiana057379,7047,116
Hancock CountyIndiana05988,8102,634
Harrison CountyIndiana06139,978-33
Hendricks CountyIndiana063190,6293,488
Henry CountyIndiana06549,08188
Howard CountyIndiana06784,082225
Huntington CountyIndiana06936,944126
Jackson CountyIndiana07147,420633
Jasper CountyIndiana07333,387-69
Jay CountyIndiana07520,16495
Jefferson CountyIndiana07732,921-17
Jennings CountyIndiana07927,63420
Johnson CountyIndiana081170,6142,309
Knox CountyIndiana08335,872-155
Kosciusko CountyIndiana08580,669228
LaGrange CountyIndiana08741,122143
LaPorte CountyIndiana091111,348-238
Lake CountyIndiana089502,9552,364
Lawrence CountyIndiana09345,192158
Madison CountyIndiana095134,2221,476
Marion CountyIndiana097981,6285,974
Marshall CountyIndiana09946,464141
Martin CountyIndiana1019,8642
Miami CountyIndiana10335,613136
Monroe CountyIndiana105140,702-350
Montgomery CountyIndiana10738,63362
Morgan CountyIndiana10973,825725
Newton CountyIndiana11114,13198
Noble CountyIndiana11347,811303
Ohio CountyIndiana1155,9963
Orange CountyIndiana11719,824113
Owen CountyIndiana11921,85176
Parke CountyIndiana12116,50825
Perry CountyIndiana12319,32029
Pike CountyIndiana12512,11627
Porter CountyIndiana127175,860571
Posey CountyIndiana12925,06720
Pulaski CountyIndiana13112,421-13
Putnam CountyIndiana13337,804226
Randolph CountyIndiana13524,337-23
Ripley CountyIndiana13729,2146
Rush CountyIndiana13916,759-56
Scott CountyIndiana14324,751126
Shelby CountyIndiana14545,654373
Spencer CountyIndiana14720,192174
St. Joseph CountyIndiana141273,74486
Starke CountyIndiana14923,463129
Steuben CountyIndiana15134,862-14
Sullivan CountyIndiana15320,768-54
Switzerland CountyIndiana1559,98823
Tippecanoe CountyIndiana157191,6501,168
Tipton CountyIndiana15915,32429
Union CountyIndiana1616,884-88
Vanderburgh CountyIndiana163180,387445
Vermillion CountyIndiana16515,516153
Vigo CountyIndiana167106,166113
Wabash CountyIndiana16930,77715
Warren CountyIndiana1718,451-47
Warrick CountyIndiana17366,339326
Washington CountyIndiana17528,345156
Wayne CountyIndiana17766,410137
Wells CountyIndiana17928,798162
White CountyIndiana18124,83358
Whitley CountyIndiana18334,88599
Adair CountyIowa0017,43132
Adams CountyIowa0033,60653
Allamakee CountyIowa00514,18416
Appanoose CountyIowa00712,106-23
Audubon CountyIowa0095,56229
Benton CountyIowa01125,79930
Black Hawk CountyIowa013132,3481,169
Boone CountyIowa01526,729162
Bremer CountyIowa01725,32824
Buchanan CountyIowa01920,7338
Buena Vista CountyIowa02120,816118
Butler CountyIowa02314,156-69
Calhoun CountyIowa0259,711-79
Carroll CountyIowa02720,407-105
Cass CountyIowa02913,024-107
Cedar CountyIowa03118,231-38
Cerro Gordo CountyIowa03342,49323
Cherokee CountyIowa03511,6586
Chickasaw CountyIowa03711,71925
Clarke CountyIowa0399,524-107
Clay CountyIowa04116,474-56
Clayton CountyIowa04316,931-54
Clinton CountyIowa04546,015-119
Crawford CountyIowa04716,378240
Dallas CountyIowa049115,3433,750
Davis CountyIowa0519,19328
Decatur CountyIowa0537,656-125
Delaware CountyIowa05517,60926
Des Moines CountyIowa05738,41151
Dickinson CountyIowa05918,15871
Dubuque CountyIowa06199,242254
Emmet CountyIowa0639,162-115
Fayette CountyIowa06519,152-87
Floyd CountyIowa06715,008-258
Franklin CountyIowa06910,024129
Fremont CountyIowa0716,49436
Greene CountyIowa0738,66265
Grundy CountyIowa07512,405-7
Guthrie CountyIowa07710,77411
Hamilton CountyIowa07914,8568
Hancock CountyIowa08110,616-15
Hardin CountyIowa08316,464-59
Harrison CountyIowa08514,626-12
Henry CountyIowa08719,361-212
Howard CountyIowa0899,3603
Humboldt CountyIowa0919,61753
Ida CountyIowa0936,810-25
Iowa CountyIowa09516,42337
Jackson CountyIowa09719,39037
Jasper CountyIowa09938,107116
Jefferson CountyIowa10115,781155
Johnson CountyIowa103160,0801,878
Jones CountyIowa10521,116199
Keokuk CountyIowa1079,855-92
Kossuth CountyIowa10914,408-2
Lee CountyIowa11132,376-133
Linn CountyIowa113231,7622,360
Louisa CountyIowa11510,63090
Lucas CountyIowa1178,758-17
Lyon CountyIowa11912,37890
Madison CountyIowa12117,161162
Mahaska CountyIowa12322,03467
Marion CountyIowa12534,048330
Marshall CountyIowa12740,392162
Mills CountyIowa12914,71775
Mitchell CountyIowa13110,63288
Monona CountyIowa1338,429-74
Monroe CountyIowa1357,373-113
Montgomery CountyIowa13710,063-85
Muscatine CountyIowa13942,132-184
O'Brien CountyIowa14114,260193
Osceola CountyIowa1436,03620
Page CountyIowa14515,03826
Palo Alto CountyIowa1478,8092
Plymouth CountyIowa14925,82560
Pocahontas CountyIowa1517,006-18
Polk CountyIowa153516,1858,698
Pottawattamie CountyIowa15593,529176
Poweshiek CountyIowa15718,454-43
Ringgold CountyIowa1594,608-38
Sac CountyIowa1619,533-130
Scott CountyIowa163175,6011,012
Shelby CountyIowa16511,821-2
Sioux CountyIowa16736,554155
Story CountyIowa169102,498997
Tama CountyIowa17116,738-49
Taylor CountyIowa1735,825-92
Union CountyIowa17511,95542
Van Buren CountyIowa1777,217-49
Wapello CountyIowa17935,681264
Warren CountyIowa18156,3431,045
Washington CountyIowa18322,63177
Wayne CountyIowa1856,62280
Webster CountyIowa18736,909256
Winnebago CountyIowa18910,383-180
Winneshiek CountyIowa19119,723-5
Woodbury CountyIowa193107,257713
Worth CountyIowa1957,307-15
Wright CountyIowa19712,729-15
Allen CountyKansas00112,425-41
Anderson CountyKansas0037,90895
Atchison CountyKansas00516,249107
Barber CountyKansas0074,070-8
Barton CountyKansas00924,835-66
Bourbon CountyKansas01114,424-8
Brown CountyKansas0139,142-125
Butler CountyKansas01569,158520
Chase CountyKansas0172,507-48
Chautauqua CountyKansas0193,339-21
Cherokee CountyKansas02119,13338
Cheyenne CountyKansas0232,64612
Clark CountyKansas0251,87312
Clay CountyKansas0277,969-27
Cloud CountyKansas0298,723-126
Coffey CountyKansas0318,30129
Comanche CountyKansas0331,69420
Cowley CountyKansas03534,186-59
Crawford CountyKansas03738,904-65
Decatur CountyKansas0392,716-16
Dickinson CountyKansas04118,621189
Doniphan CountyKansas0437,57545
Douglas CountyKansas045121,989810
Edwards CountyKansas0472,7310
Elk CountyKansas0492,436-42
Ellis CountyKansas05129,00787
Ellsworth CountyKansas0536,316-71
Finney CountyKansas05538,354355
Ford CountyKansas05734,07225
Franklin CountyKansas05926,27350
Geary CountyKansas06135,459267
Gove CountyKansas0632,658-75
Graham CountyKansas0652,370-1
Grant CountyKansas0677,097-61
Gray CountyKansas0695,730-35
Greeley CountyKansas0711,152-22
Greenwood CountyKansas0735,871-38
Hamilton CountyKansas0752,48829
Harper CountyKansas0775,41321
Harvey CountyKansas07933,6427
Haskell CountyKansas0813,591-39
Hodgeman CountyKansas0831,673-8
Jackson CountyKansas08513,525133
Jefferson CountyKansas08718,33225
Jewell CountyKansas0892,899-2
Johnson CountyKansas091632,2766,832
Kearny CountyKansas0933,8085
Kingman CountyKansas0956,946-145
Kiowa CountyKansas0972,43632
Labette CountyKansas09919,692-141
Lane CountyKansas1011,482-51
Leavenworth CountyKansas10384,670935
Lincoln CountyKansas1052,9284
Linn CountyKansas1079,841-44
Logan CountyKansas1092,69416
Lyon CountyKansas11132,520253
Marion CountyKansas11511,670-98
Marshall CountyKansas1179,950-13
McPherson CountyKansas11330,33498
Meade CountyKansas1193,892-19
Miami CountyKansas12135,737404
Mitchell CountyKansas1235,80314
Montgomery CountyKansas12530,459-297
Morris CountyKansas1275,279-10
Morton CountyKansas1292,485-107
Nemaha CountyKansas13110,062-32
Neosho CountyKansas13315,552101
Ness CountyKansas1352,617-22
Norton CountyKansas1375,33521
Osage CountyKansas13915,737-61
Osborne CountyKansas1413,353-87
Ottawa CountyKansas1435,85311
Pawnee CountyKansas1456,012-56
Phillips CountyKansas1474,733-29
Pottawatomie CountyKansas14926,876370
Pratt CountyKansas1519,13730
Rawlins CountyKansas1532,432-48
Reno CountyKansas15561,417-2
Republic CountyKansas1574,6135
Rice CountyKansas1599,284-21
Riley CountyKansas16172,557884
Rooks CountyKansas1634,748-28
Rush CountyKansas1652,810-23
Russell CountyKansas1676,620-63
Saline CountyKansas16953,459117
Scott CountyKansas1714,914-48
Sedgwick CountyKansas173536,0815,827
Seward CountyKansas17521,27667
Shawnee CountyKansas177177,942346
Sheridan CountyKansas1792,397-12
Sherman CountyKansas1815,7965
Smith CountyKansas1833,5410
Stafford CountyKansas1853,901-47
Stanton CountyKansas1872,07159
Stevens CountyKansas1895,035-39
Sumner CountyKansas19122,336-57
Thomas CountyKansas1937,802-56
Trego CountyKansas1952,77416
Wabaunsee CountyKansas1977,11239
Wallace CountyKansas1991,472-29
Washington CountyKansas2015,57219
Wichita CountyKansas2032,072-21
Wilson CountyKansas2058,398-40
Woodson CountyKansas2073,111-16
Wyandotte CountyKansas209169,4182,486
Adair CountyKentucky00119,239-67
Allen CountyKentucky00322,037258
Anderson CountyKentucky00524,883265
Ballard CountyKentucky0077,62618
Barren CountyKentucky00945,609477
Bath CountyKentucky01112,951-21
Bell CountyKentucky01323,051-157
Boone CountyKentucky015144,1352,624
Bourbon CountyKentucky01720,333113
Boyd CountyKentucky01947,7776
Boyle CountyKentucky02131,394298
Bracken CountyKentucky0238,49762
Breathitt CountyKentucky02512,804-158
Breckinridge CountyKentucky02721,221104
Bullitt CountyKentucky02985,802802
Butler CountyKentucky03112,551121
Caldwell CountyKentucky03312,61150
Calloway CountyKentucky03538,975455
Campbell CountyKentucky03794,008149
Carlisle CountyKentucky0394,77735
Carroll CountyKentucky04111,111125
Carter CountyKentucky04326,098-157
Casey CountyKentucky04515,94861
Christian CountyKentucky04771,006-229
Clark CountyKentucky04937,673336
Clay CountyKentucky05119,592-66
Clinton CountyKentucky0539,1835
Crittenden CountyKentucky0558,982-14
Cumberland CountyKentucky0576,04767
Daviess CountyKentucky059104,457530
Edmonson CountyKentucky06112,635169
Elliott CountyKentucky0637,263-8
Estill CountyKentucky06514,00265
Fayette CountyKentucky067329,4374,813
Fleming CountyKentucky06915,591186
Floyd CountyKentucky07134,532-439
Franklin CountyKentucky07352,442616
Fulton CountyKentucky0756,282-96
Gallatin CountyKentucky0778,805-18
Garrard CountyKentucky07918,040152
Grant CountyKentucky08125,722126
Graves CountyKentucky08336,821221
Grayson CountyKentucky08527,070264
Green CountyKentucky08711,55298
Greenup CountyKentucky08935,273-26
Hancock CountyKentucky0919,01377
Hardin CountyKentucky093112,826430
Harlan CountyKentucky09525,052-250
Harrison CountyKentucky09719,525116
Hart CountyKentucky09919,923197
Henderson CountyKentucky10144,17548
Henry CountyKentucky10316,198247
Hickman CountyKentucky1054,393-30
Hopkins CountyKentucky10745,218233
Jackson CountyKentucky10913,358220
Jefferson CountyKentucky111793,88110,500
Jessamine CountyKentucky11356,495984
Johnson CountyKentucky11522,098-41
Kenton CountyKentucky117174,8622,614
Knott CountyKentucky11913,438-222
Knox CountyKentucky12129,657-66
Larue CountyKentucky12315,128-200
Laurel CountyKentucky12563,3531
Lawrence CountyKentucky12715,798-176
Lee CountyKentucky1297,31312
Leslie CountyKentucky1319,729-136
Letcher CountyKentucky13320,139-275
Lewis CountyKentucky13512,875-81
Lincoln CountyKentucky13724,910172
Livingston CountyKentucky1398,815-74
Logan CountyKentucky14128,467182
Lyon CountyKentucky1439,078-112
Madison CountyKentucky15199,5821,983
Magoffin CountyKentucky15311,118-84
Marion CountyKentucky15519,85111
Marshall CountyKentucky15731,73417
Martin CountyKentucky15910,696-231
Mason CountyKentucky16116,95699
McCracken CountyKentucky14567,55094
McCreary CountyKentucky14716,824-245
McLean CountyKentucky1499,12650
Meade CountyKentucky16330,442276
Menifee CountyKentucky1656,34162
Mercer CountyKentucky16723,515326
Metcalfe CountyKentucky16910,55863
Monroe CountyKentucky17111,163-108
Montgomery CountyKentucky17328,771240
Morgan CountyKentucky17514,300-85
Muhlenberg CountyKentucky17730,512-15
Nelson CountyKentucky17948,706725
Nicholas CountyKentucky1817,816142
Ohio CountyKentucky18323,933214
Oldham CountyKentucky18570,525217
Owen CountyKentucky18711,435126
Owsley CountyKentucky1893,928-56
Pendleton CountyKentucky19114,84440
Perry CountyKentucky19326,739-343
Pike CountyKentucky19555,430-568
Powell CountyKentucky19712,928-75
Pulaski CountyKentucky19966,842623
Robertson CountyKentucky2012,38248
Rockcastle CountyKentucky20316,22655
Rowan CountyKentucky20524,675172
Russell CountyKentucky20718,458150
Scott CountyKentucky20961,7001,100
Shelby CountyKentucky21150,124507
Simpson CountyKentucky21320,350127
Spencer CountyKentucky21520,823266
Taylor CountyKentucky21726,809227
Todd CountyKentucky21912,757181
Trigg CountyKentucky22114,559189
Trimble CountyKentucky2238,591-25
Union CountyKentucky22513,17862
Warren CountyKentucky227147,9364,007
Washington CountyKentucky22912,26912
Wayne CountyKentucky23119,629-1
Webster CountyKentucky23312,854101
Whitley CountyKentucky23537,233316
Wolfe CountyKentucky2376,364-6
Woodford CountyKentucky23927,728206
Acadia ParishLouisiana00156,604-45
Allen ParishLouisiana00322,501197
Ascension ParishLouisiana005133,5341,580
Assumption ParishLouisiana00720,050-173
Avoyelles ParishLouisiana00938,373-147
Beauregard ParishLouisiana01136,695-117
Bienville ParishLouisiana01312,412-28
Bossier ParishLouisiana015131,102722
Caddo ParishLouisiana017224,893-1,567
Calcasieu ParishLouisiana019206,8612,387
Caldwell ParishLouisiana0219,393-9
Cameron ParishLouisiana0234,678-95
Catahoula ParishLouisiana0258,280-158
Claiborne ParishLouisiana02713,537-106
Concordia ParishLouisiana02917,797-212
De Soto ParishLouisiana03127,274113
East Baton Rouge ParishLouisiana033453,0222,079
East Carroll ParishLouisiana0356,89213
East Feliciana ParishLouisiana03719,112-146
Evangeline ParishLouisiana03931,745-200
Franklin ParishLouisiana04119,107-158
Grant ParishLouisiana04322,109180
Iberia ParishLouisiana04567,540-162
Iberville ParishLouisiana04729,766-28
Jackson ParishLouisiana04914,797-70
Jefferson Davis ParishLouisiana05331,436-184
Jefferson ParishLouisiana051427,2531,596
LaSalle ParishLouisiana05914,702-62
Lafayette ParishLouisiana055254,2413,755
Lafourche ParishLouisiana05795,342196
Lincoln ParishLouisiana06148,243110
Livingston ParishLouisiana063152,8862,316
Madison ParishLouisiana0659,093-175
Morehouse ParishLouisiana06723,787-268
Natchitoches ParishLouisiana06935,982-409
Orleans ParishLouisiana071362,701-2,466
Ouachita ParishLouisiana073157,874162
Plaquemines ParishLouisiana07522,289-67
Pointe Coupee ParishLouisiana07719,845-150
Rapides ParishLouisiana079125,899-554
Red River ParishLouisiana0817,238-157
Richland ParishLouisiana08319,643-101
Sabine ParishLouisiana08521,746-190
St. Bernard ParishLouisiana08744,783138
St. Charles ParishLouisiana08950,400-147
St. Helena ParishLouisiana09110,85742
St. James ParishLouisiana09319,110-108
St. John the Baptist ParishLouisiana09539,69479
St. Landry ParishLouisiana09780,869-460
St. Martin ParishLouisiana09951,21896
St. Mary ParishLouisiana10146,799-332
St. Tammany ParishLouisiana103277,6151,814
Tangipahoa ParishLouisiana105139,8231,824
Tensas ParishLouisiana1073,844-4
Terrebonne ParishLouisiana109103,864-172
Union ParishLouisiana11120,617-69
Vermilion ParishLouisiana11357,641460
Vernon ParishLouisiana11545,819-428
Washington ParishLouisiana11745,090139
Webster ParishLouisiana11935,184-260
West Baton Rouge ParishLouisiana12128,42587
West Carroll ParishLouisiana1239,254-53
West Feliciana ParishLouisiana12515,155-172
Winn ParishLouisiana12713,405-7
Androscoggin CountyMaine001115,272795
Aroostook CountyMaine00366,776-373
Cumberland CountyMaine005313,8092,551
Franklin CountyMaine00730,90276
Hancock CountyMaine00956,946145
Kennebec CountyMaine011128,461525
Knox CountyMaine01340,981-63
Lincoln CountyMaine01536,49131
Oxford CountyMaine01760,039-76
Penobscot CountyMaine019156,840511
Piscataquis CountyMaine02117,432-54
Sagadahoc CountyMaine02337,58241
Somerset CountyMaine02551,338167
Waldo CountyMaine02740,617127
Washington CountyMaine02931,383-63
York CountyMaine031220,1431,026
Allegany CountyMaryland00167,097-199
Anne Arundel CountyMaryland003602,3502,385
Baltimore CountyMaryland005852,4253,749
Baltimore cityMaryland510568,271754
Calvert CountyMaryland00994,91385
Caroline CountyMaryland01134,248410
Carroll CountyMaryland013177,108373
Cecil CountyMaryland015106,305629
Charles CountyMaryland017174,4782,210
Dorchester CountyMaryland01933,138216
Frederick CountyMaryland021299,3175,163
Garrett CountyMaryland02328,393-109
Harford CountyMaryland025265,514743
Howard CountyMaryland027339,6682,327
Kent CountyMaryland02919,557116
Montgomery CountyMaryland0311,082,27312,876
Prince George's CountyMaryland033966,62910,096
Queen Anne's CountyMaryland03553,6881,006
Somerset CountyMaryland03925,241197
St. Mary's CountyMaryland037116,469990
Talbot CountyMaryland04138,244177
Washington CountyMaryland043157,2281,112
Wicomico CountyMaryland045106,329744
Worcester CountyMaryland04754,337108
Barnstable CountyMassachusetts001232,570-189
Berkshire CountyMassachusetts003128,726-137
Bristol CountyMassachusetts005588,5933,540
Dukes CountyMassachusetts00721,061182
Essex CountyMassachusetts009823,9387,741
Franklin CountyMassachusetts01170,87111
Hampden CountyMassachusetts013464,1512,023
Hampshire CountyMassachusetts015165,399-287
Middlesex CountyMassachusetts0171,668,95624,024
Nantucket CountyMassachusetts01914,670136
Norfolk CountyMassachusetts021740,7548,375
Plymouth CountyMassachusetts023542,0904,283
Suffolk CountyMassachusetts025793,14411,466
Worcester CountyMassachusetts027881,2488,435
Alcona CountyMichigan00110,624111
Alger CountyMichigan0038,695-45
Allegan CountyMichigan005122,429555
Alpena CountyMichigan00728,90333
Antrim CountyMichigan00924,53670
Arenac CountyMichigan01115,087-65
Baraga CountyMichigan0138,169-53
Barry CountyMichigan01564,025144
Bay CountyMichigan017102,651-123
Benzie CountyMichigan01918,52060
Berrien CountyMichigan021152,70352
Branch CountyMichigan02346,187574
Calhoun CountyMichigan025133,785280
Cass CountyMichigan02751,550-16
Charlevoix CountyMichigan02926,10516
Cheboygan CountyMichigan03125,964-114
Chippewa CountyMichigan03336,253-87
Clare CountyMichigan03531,40529
Clinton CountyMichigan03780,050227
Crawford CountyMichigan03913,59942
Delta CountyMichigan04136,687-159
Dickinson CountyMichigan04325,995-74
Eaton CountyMichigan045109,494422
Emmet CountyMichigan04733,949-90
Genesee CountyMichigan049402,279568
Gladwin CountyMichigan05125,99536
Gogebic CountyMichigan05314,217-46
Grand Traverse CountyMichigan05596,625168
Gratiot CountyMichigan05741,372-62
Hillsdale CountyMichigan05945,590-26
Houghton CountyMichigan06138,041194
Huron CountyMichigan06330,780-163
Ingham CountyMichigan065290,4272,717
Ionia CountyMichigan06766,250146
Iosco CountyMichigan06925,3610
Iron CountyMichigan07111,709-13
Isabella CountyMichigan07365,072587
Jackson CountyMichigan075160,233398
Kalamazoo CountyMichigan077264,7801,483
Kalkaska CountyMichigan07918,618196
Kent CountyMichigan081673,0027,893
Keweenaw CountyMichigan0832,161-20
Lake CountyMichigan08513,005239
Lapeer CountyMichigan08789,168108
Leelanau CountyMichigan08922,871-99
Lenawee CountyMichigan09197,746125
Livingston CountyMichigan093196,976204
Luce CountyMichigan0956,328-61
Mackinac CountyMichigan09711,144202
Macomb CountyMichigan099886,1756,904
Manistee CountyMichigan10125,51934
Marquette CountyMichigan10367,979325
Mason CountyMichigan10529,093-106
Mecosta CountyMichigan10741,947225
Menominee CountyMichigan10923,050-73
Midland CountyMichigan11184,02215
Missaukee CountyMichigan11315,239-86
Monroe CountyMichigan115156,045455
Montcalm CountyMichigan11769,314883
Montmorency CountyMichigan1199,828114
Muskegon CountyMichigan121177,428952
Newaygo CountyMichigan12351,504315
Oakland CountyMichigan1251,296,88815,052
Oceana CountyMichigan12727,0144
Ogemaw CountyMichigan12920,9852
Ontonagon CountyMichigan1315,824-33
Osceola CountyMichigan13323,484195
Oscoda CountyMichigan1358,59624
Otsego CountyMichigan13726,083298
Ottawa CountyMichigan139306,2352,660
Presque Isle CountyMichigan14113,230-48
Roscommon CountyMichigan14323,93212
Saginaw CountyMichigan145187,714-55
Sanilac CountyMichigan15140,293-141
Schoolcraft CountyMichigan1538,17811
Shiawassee CountyMichigan15567,982-23
St. Clair CountyMichigan147160,30828
St. Joseph CountyMichigan14961,171109
Tuscola CountyMichigan15752,757-99
Van Buren CountyMichigan15976,129224
Washtenaw CountyMichigan161373,8753,477
Wayne CountyMichigan1631,771,0638,692
Wexford CountyMichigan16534,460194
Aitkin CountyMinnesota00116,335196
Anoka CountyMinnesota003376,8403,750
Becker CountyMinnesota00535,444114
Beltrami CountyMinnesota00746,762127
Benton CountyMinnesota00941,881264
Big Stone CountyMinnesota0115,067-28
Blue Earth CountyMinnesota01370,700304
Brown CountyMinnesota01525,71011
Carlton CountyMinnesota01736,74528
Carver CountyMinnesota019112,6281,448
Cass CountyMinnesota02131,44249
Chippewa CountyMinnesota02312,29934
Chisago CountyMinnesota02559,105448
Clay CountyMinnesota02766,848423
Clearwater CountyMinnesota0298,630-50
Cook CountyMinnesota0315,571-72
Cottonwood CountyMinnesota03311,338-79
Crow Wing CountyMinnesota03568,642356
Dakota CountyMinnesota037453,1564,661
Dodge CountyMinnesota03921,242129
Douglas CountyMinnesota04139,93359
Faribault CountyMinnesota04313,886-40
Fillmore CountyMinnesota04521,502-10
Freeborn CountyMinnesota04730,314-119
Goodhue CountyMinnesota04947,982-68
Grant CountyMinnesota0516,109-46
Hennepin CountyMinnesota0531,273,33410,124
Houston CountyMinnesota05518,352-225
Hubbard CountyMinnesota05722,0505
Isanti CountyMinnesota05943,687475
Itasca CountyMinnesota06145,442-76
Jackson CountyMinnesota0639,861-43
Kanabec CountyMinnesota06516,608-31
Kandiyohi CountyMinnesota06744,674397
Kittson CountyMinnesota0693,992-28
Koochiching CountyMinnesota07111,594-156
Lac qui Parle CountyMinnesota0736,636-48
Lake CountyMinnesota07510,698-163
Lake of the Woods CountyMinnesota0773,797-7
Le Sueur CountyMinnesota07929,458124
Lincoln CountyMinnesota0815,564-30
Lyon CountyMinnesota08325,57774
Mahnomen CountyMinnesota0875,296-36
Marshall CountyMinnesota0898,771-51
Martin CountyMinnesota09119,561-167
McLeod CountyMinnesota08536,780-70
Meeker CountyMinnesota09323,4916
Mille Lacs CountyMinnesota09527,577159
Morrison CountyMinnesota09734,520154
Mower CountyMinnesota09940,900548
Murray CountyMinnesota1018,044-43
Nicollet CountyMinnesota10334,493173
Nobles CountyMinnesota10521,96948
Norman CountyMinnesota1076,284-34
Olmsted CountyMinnesota109166,4241,305
Otter Tail CountyMinnesota11160,884197
Pennington CountyMinnesota11313,652-80
Pine CountyMinnesota11530,319195
Pipestone CountyMinnesota1179,100-135
Polk CountyMinnesota11930,413-25
Pope CountyMinnesota12111,49576
Ramsey CountyMinnesota123542,0153,541
Red Lake CountyMinnesota1253,882-31
Redwood CountyMinnesota12715,254-66
Renville CountyMinnesota12914,453-56
Rice CountyMinnesota13169,025605
Rock CountyMinnesota1339,525-76
Roseau CountyMinnesota13515,265-28
Scott CountyMinnesota139157,2061,220
Sherburne CountyMinnesota141103,059746
Sibley CountyMinnesota14315,19463
St. Louis CountyMinnesota137200,794176
Stearns CountyMinnesota145163,9971,937
Steele CountyMinnesota14737,434-42
Stevens CountyMinnesota1499,819-15
Swift CountyMinnesota1519,666-20
Todd CountyMinnesota15325,955182
Traverse CountyMinnesota1553,134-41
Wabasha CountyMinnesota15721,574-111
Wadena CountyMinnesota15914,437144
Waseca CountyMinnesota16118,684-221
Washington CountyMinnesota163283,9604,562
Watonwan CountyMinnesota16511,20425
Wilkin CountyMinnesota1676,268-62
Winona CountyMinnesota16949,973127
Wright CountyMinnesota171154,5933,141
Yellow Medicine CountyMinnesota1739,373-98
Adams CountyMississippi00128,674-180
Alcorn CountyMississippi00334,228182
Amite CountyMississippi00512,451-23
Attala CountyMississippi00717,222-124
Benton CountyMississippi0097,56675
Bolivar CountyMississippi01128,395-455
Calhoun CountyMississippi01312,754-12
Carroll CountyMississippi0159,378-154
Chickasaw CountyMississippi01716,774-64
Choctaw CountyMississippi0198,09119
Claiborne CountyMississippi0218,122-303
Clarke CountyMississippi02315,155-85
Clay CountyMississippi02518,213-52
Coahoma CountyMississippi02720,105-148
Copiah CountyMississippi02927,536-201
Covington CountyMississippi03118,015-5
DeSoto CountyMississippi033195,8711,910
Forrest CountyMississippi03578,4353
Franklin CountyMississippi0377,516-110
George CountyMississippi03925,880291
Greene CountyMississippi04113,67550
Grenada CountyMississippi04320,931-172
Hancock CountyMississippi04546,492331
Harrison CountyMississippi047213,7302,336
Hinds CountyMississippi049211,975-2,542
Holmes CountyMississippi05115,560-276
Humphreys CountyMississippi0537,121-96
Issaquena CountyMississippi0551,29515
Itawamba CountyMississippi05724,19859
Jackson CountyMississippi059147,002837
Jasper CountyMississippi06115,799-171
Jefferson CountyMississippi0636,900-74
Jefferson Davis CountyMississippi06511,05962
Jones CountyMississippi06765,837-304
Kemper CountyMississippi0698,562-58
Lafayette CountyMississippi07159,843443
Lamar CountyMississippi07366,734527
Lauderdale CountyMississippi07570,588-313
Lawrence CountyMississippi07711,672-46
Leake CountyMississippi07921,462126
Lee CountyMississippi08183,012119
Leflore CountyMississippi08326,157-438
Lincoln CountyMississippi08534,956141
Lowndes CountyMississippi08757,210-159
Madison CountyMississippi089114,2471,179
Marion CountyMississippi09124,008-125
Marshall CountyMississippi09334,374194
Monroe CountyMississippi09533,483-153
Montgomery CountyMississippi0979,411-154
Neshoba CountyMississippi09928,97365
Newton CountyMississippi10121,06322
Noxubee CountyMississippi1039,825-113
Oktibbeha CountyMississippi10551,965244
Panola CountyMississippi10732,764113
Pearl River CountyMississippi10959,030832
Perry CountyMississippi11111,406-27
Pike CountyMississippi11338,980-291
Pontotoc CountyMississippi11532,014253
Prentiss CountyMississippi11725,489179
Quitman CountyMississippi1195,542-50
Rankin CountyMississippi121160,573389
Scott CountyMississippi12327,66647
Sharkey CountyMississippi1253,234-144
Simpson CountyMississippi12725,597-56
Smith CountyMississippi12914,051-57
Stone CountyMississippi13119,569565
Sunflower CountyMississippi13323,029-911
Tallahatchie CountyMississippi13510,921-596
Tate CountyMississippi13728,551162
Tippah CountyMississippi13921,42346
Tishomingo CountyMississippi14118,55329
Tunica CountyMississippi1439,157-223
Union CountyMississippi14528,36388
Walthall CountyMississippi14713,8394
Warren CountyMississippi14942,105-218
Washington CountyMississippi15141,181-721
Wayne CountyMississippi15319,7496
Webster CountyMississippi15510,03950
Wilkinson CountyMississippi1577,820-168
Winston CountyMississippi15917,418-58
Yalobusha CountyMississippi16112,45889
Yazoo CountyMississippi16323,024-1,579
Adair CountyMissouri00125,660429
Andrew CountyMissouri00318,091-18
Atchison CountyMissouri0055,13923
Audrain CountyMissouri00724,304-38
Barry CountyMissouri00935,618308
Barton CountyMissouri01111,717-26
Bates CountyMissouri01316,394168
Benton CountyMissouri01520,61454
Bollinger CountyMissouri01710,61074
Boone CountyMissouri019192,1542,016
Buchanan CountyMissouri02183,574373
Butler CountyMissouri02341,814-96
Caldwell CountyMissouri0259,00024
Callaway CountyMissouri02745,126308
Camden CountyMissouri02944,13536
Cape Girardeau CountyMissouri03183,658548
Carroll CountyMissouri0338,41447
Carter CountyMissouri0355,35930
Cass CountyMissouri037113,8732,178
Cedar CountyMissouri03915,023317
Chariton CountyMissouri0417,397-6
Christian CountyMissouri04396,0451,576
Clark CountyMissouri0456,623-25
Clay CountyMissouri047263,3703,220
Clinton CountyMissouri04921,721152
Cole CountyMissouri05177,625307
Cooper CountyMissouri05317,122196
Crawford CountyMissouri05522,808117
Dade CountyMissouri0577,622-97
Dallas CountyMissouri05917,87784
Daviess CountyMissouri0618,541-13
DeKalb CountyMissouri0639,884-15
Dent CountyMissouri06514,72167
Douglas CountyMissouri06712,29066
Dunklin CountyMissouri06927,002-64
Franklin CountyMissouri071107,256812
Gasconade CountyMissouri07314,655-76
Gentry CountyMissouri0756,298-13
Greene CountyMissouri077307,9422,812
Grundy CountyMissouri0799,766-41
Harrison CountyMissouri0818,186-30
Henry CountyMissouri08322,575118
Hickory CountyMissouri0858,76651
Holt CountyMissouri0874,241-25
Howard CountyMissouri08910,15034
Howell CountyMissouri09140,76255
Iron CountyMissouri0939,420-34
Jackson CountyMissouri095727,3627,079
Jasper CountyMissouri097126,4791,362
Jefferson CountyMissouri099231,888733
Johnson CountyMissouri10155,880773
Knox CountyMissouri1033,7404
Laclede CountyMissouri10536,73864
Lafayette CountyMissouri10733,511267
Lawrence CountyMissouri10939,151272
Lewis CountyMissouri1119,85212
Lincoln CountyMissouri11365,8881,181
Linn CountyMissouri11511,910102
Livingston CountyMissouri11714,65863
Macon CountyMissouri12115,1774
Madison CountyMissouri12312,852113
Maries CountyMissouri1258,50665
Marion CountyMissouri12728,425113
McDonald CountyMissouri11924,054-63
Mercer CountyMissouri1293,452-47
Miller CountyMissouri13125,668102
Mississippi CountyMissouri13311,750-102
Moniteau CountyMissouri13515,29449
Monroe CountyMissouri1378,890159
Montgomery CountyMissouri13911,51181
Morgan CountyMissouri14122,399436
New Madrid CountyMissouri14315,212-176
Newton CountyMissouri14561,519706
Nodaway CountyMissouri14720,503-190
Oregon CountyMissouri1498,699-20
Osage CountyMissouri15113,478-1
Ozark CountyMissouri1539,09094
Pemiscot CountyMissouri15514,407-262
Perry CountyMissouri15719,100150
Pettis CountyMissouri15943,791200
Phelps CountyMissouri16145,672155
Pike CountyMissouri16317,96134
Platte CountyMissouri165113,2071,095
Polk CountyMissouri16733,070252
Pulaski CountyMissouri16953,964135
Putnam CountyMissouri1714,539-100
Ralls CountyMissouri17310,499-2
Randolph CountyMissouri17524,077-28
Ray CountyMissouri17723,19921
Reynolds CountyMissouri1795,927-38
Ripley CountyMissouri18110,715-94
Saline CountyMissouri19523,325113
Schuyler CountyMissouri1974,069-4
Scotland CountyMissouri1994,6980
Scott CountyMissouri20137,95734
Shannon CountyMissouri2037,27521
Shelby CountyMissouri2055,926-4
St. Charles CountyMissouri183423,7265,768
St. Clair CountyMissouri1859,848105
St. Francois CountyMissouri18767,503409
St. Louis CountyMissouri189992,9292,054
St. Louis cityMissouri510279,695-3,077
Ste. Genevieve CountyMissouri18618,546-94
Stoddard CountyMissouri20728,43866
Stone CountyMissouri20932,630-50
Sullivan CountyMissouri2115,750-91
Taney CountyMissouri21356,744-46
Texas CountyMissouri21525,715109
Vernon CountyMissouri21719,78719
Warren CountyMissouri21938,478663
Washington CountyMissouri22123,58341
Wayne CountyMissouri22310,820-5
Webster CountyMissouri22542,041560
Worth CountyMissouri2271,872-31
Wright CountyMissouri22919,505132
Beaverhead CountyMontana00110,006117
Big Horn CountyMontana00312,796-29
Blaine CountyMontana0056,90319
Broadwater CountyMontana0078,302239
Carbon CountyMontana00911,49872
Carter CountyMontana0111,399-1
Cascade CountyMontana01384,523-102
Chouteau CountyMontana0155,8803
Custer CountyMontana01711,964-49
Daniels CountyMontana0191,625-1
Dawson CountyMontana0218,731-89
Deer Lodge CountyMontana0239,811126
Fallon CountyMontana0252,946-53
Fergus CountyMontana02711,86246
Flathead CountyMontana029114,5271,032
Gallatin CountyMontana031126,9841,055
Garfield CountyMontana0331,181-35
Glacier CountyMontana03513,503-74
Golden Valley CountyMontana037863-4
Granite CountyMontana0393,60237
Hill CountyMontana04116,065-116
Jefferson CountyMontana04313,304218
Judith Basin CountyMontana0452,11112
Lake CountyMontana04733,403148
Lewis and Clark CountyMontana04975,129317
Liberty CountyMontana0511,934-25
Lincoln CountyMontana05322,184317
Madison CountyMontana0579,753244
McCone CountyMontana0551,71733
Meagher CountyMontana0592,0658
Mineral CountyMontana0615,19560
Missoula CountyMontana063122,546874
Musselshell CountyMontana0655,45275
Park CountyMontana06718,074136
Petroleum CountyMontana069525-18
Phillips CountyMontana0714,214-34
Pondera CountyMontana0736,078-30
Powder River CountyMontana0751,7343
Powell CountyMontana0777,120-2
Prairie CountyMontana0791,112-3
Ravalli CountyMontana08148,187427
Richland CountyMontana08311,028-66
Roosevelt CountyMontana08510,197-130
Rosebud CountyMontana0878,19471
Sanders CountyMontana08913,895169
Sheridan CountyMontana0913,448-42
Silver Bow CountyMontana09336,134-59
Stillwater CountyMontana0959,450213
Sweet Grass CountyMontana0973,7578
Teton CountyMontana0996,4445
Toole CountyMontana1015,15325
Treasure CountyMontana103739-28
Valley CountyMontana1057,434-41
Wheatland CountyMontana1072,058-10
Wibaux CountyMontana1099117
Yellowstone CountyMontana111171,583856
Adams CountyNebraska00131,196304
Antelope CountyNebraska0036,35867
Arthur CountyNebraska0054237
Banner CountyNebraska007665-6
Blaine CountyNebraska00945423
Boone CountyNebraska0115,35434
Box Butte CountyNebraska01310,703-2
Boyd CountyNebraska0151,700-39
Brown CountyNebraska0172,8770
Buffalo CountyNebraska01951,156460
Burt CountyNebraska0216,727-3
Butler CountyNebraska0238,439-3
Cass CountyNebraska02527,49234
Cedar CountyNebraska0278,26218
Chase CountyNebraska0293,7643
Cherry CountyNebraska0315,55831
Cheyenne CountyNebraska0339,60253
Clay CountyNebraska0356,103-41
Colfax CountyNebraska03710,826130
Cuming CountyNebraska0398,9521
Custer CountyNebraska04110,487-125
Dakota CountyNebraska04321,335-5
Dawes CountyNebraska0458,003-142
Dawson CountyNebraska04724,554161
Deuel CountyNebraska0491,89213
Dixon CountyNebraska0515,526-4
Dodge CountyNebraska05337,884407
Douglas CountyNebraska055601,1587,513
Dundy CountyNebraska0571,58116
Fillmore CountyNebraska0595,512-27
Franklin CountyNebraska0612,8175
Frontier CountyNebraska0632,536-62
Furnas CountyNebraska0654,468-87
Gage CountyNebraska06721,68750
Garden CountyNebraska0691,8040
Garfield CountyNebraska0711,707-51
Gosper CountyNebraska0731,808-29
Grant CountyNebraska0755736
Greeley CountyNebraska0772,197-21
Hall CountyNebraska07962,869211
Hamilton CountyNebraska0819,56436
Harlan CountyNebraska0833,018-28
Hayes CountyNebraska0858466
Hitchcock CountyNebraska0872,460-90
Holt CountyNebraska08910,120-32
Hooker CountyNebraska09169821
Howard CountyNebraska0936,5728
Jefferson CountyNebraska0957,13639
Johnson CountyNebraska0975,2194
Kearney CountyNebraska0996,74922
Keith CountyNebraska1018,148-7
Keya Paha CountyNebraska10381915
Kimball CountyNebraska1053,305-11
Knox CountyNebraska1078,306-35
Lancaster CountyNebraska109332,8574,063
Lincoln CountyNebraska11133,319-138
Logan CountyNebraska11369433
Loup CountyNebraska115582-5
Madison CountyNebraska11935,579-148
McPherson CountyNebraska117376-1
Merrick CountyNebraska1217,83791
Morrill CountyNebraska1234,485-46
Nance CountyNebraska1253,2621
Nemaha CountyNebraska1277,046-18
Nuckolls CountyNebraska1294,094-9
Otoe CountyNebraska13116,591143
Pawnee CountyNebraska1332,52110
Perkins CountyNebraska1352,779-23
Phelps CountyNebraska1379,042-57
Pierce CountyNebraska1397,33430
Platte CountyNebraska14135,499465
Polk CountyNebraska1435,26957
Red Willow CountyNebraska14510,409-103
Richardson CountyNebraska1477,666-42
Rock CountyNebraska1491,241-18
Saline CountyNebraska15114,74089
Sarpy CountyNebraska153204,8284,351
Saunders CountyNebraska15523,406-65
Scotts Bluff CountyNebraska15735,73413
Seward CountyNebraska15917,769123
Sheridan CountyNebraska1614,927-5
Sherman CountyNebraska1632,949-21
Sioux CountyNebraska1651,099-52
Stanton CountyNebraska1675,756-69
Thayer CountyNebraska1694,87015
Thomas CountyNebraska171634-41
Thurston CountyNebraska1736,63775
Valley CountyNebraska1754,0323
Washington CountyNebraska17721,25472
Wayne CountyNebraska1799,870-12
Webster CountyNebraska1813,326-18
Wheeler CountyNebraska18380821
York CountyNebraska18514,375-11
Carson CityNevada51058,148-78
Churchill CountyNevada00126,033118
Clark CountyNevada0032,398,87144,586
Douglas CountyNevada00549,564142
Elko CountyNevada00754,363-20
Esmeralda CountyNevada009720-5
Eureka CountyNevada0111,877-21
Humboldt CountyNevada01317,116-44
Lander CountyNevada0155,785-24
Lincoln CountyNevada0174,345-79
Lyon CountyNevada01963,7181,062
Mineral CountyNevada0214,475-49
Nye CountyNevada02355,990282
Pershing CountyNevada0276,536133
Storey CountyNevada0294,112-59
Washoe CountyNevada031507,2807,121
White Pine CountyNevada0338,53439
Belknap CountyNew Hampshire00165,257238
Carroll CountyNew Hampshire00352,580207
Cheshire CountyNew Hampshire00578,078446
Coos CountyNew Hampshire00731,094-115
Grafton CountyNew Hampshire00993,045136
Hillsborough CountyNew Hampshire011430,4622,743
Merrimack CountyNew Hampshire013157,869810
Rockingham CountyNew Hampshire015322,4331,768
Strafford CountyNew Hampshire017134,202594
Sullivan CountyNew Hampshire01944,0126
Atlantic CountyNew Jersey001279,1142,177
Bergen CountyNew Jersey003978,64112,157
Burlington CountyNew Jersey005475,5154,954
Camden CountyNew Jersey007533,9884,412
Cape May CountyNew Jersey00993,875-768
Cumberland CountyNew Jersey011155,6782,340
Essex CountyNew Jersey013881,52717,217
Gloucester CountyNew Jersey015311,7832,943
Hudson CountyNew Jersey017736,18514,865
Hunterdon CountyNew Jersey019131,7081,075
Mercer CountyNew Jersey021392,1385,842
Middlesex CountyNew Jersey023890,11914,000
Monmouth CountyNew Jersey025647,5202,579
Morris CountyNew Jersey027523,0535,315
Ocean CountyNew Jersey029666,4345,989
Passaic CountyNew Jersey031526,5976,378
Salem CountyNew Jersey03365,874445
Somerset CountyNew Jersey035357,4675,372
Sussex CountyNew Jersey037147,4441,150
Union CountyNew Jersey039594,16012,080
Warren CountyNew Jersey041112,031687
Bernalillo CountyNew Mexico001671,747-825
Catron CountyNew Mexico0033,795-8
Chaves CountyNew Mexico00563,69729
Cibola CountyNew Mexico00626,686-55
Colfax CountyNew Mexico00712,307-5
Curry CountyNew Mexico00947,156-165
De Baca CountyNew Mexico0111,657-15
Doña Ana CountyNew Mexico013229,3662,832
Eddy CountyNew Mexico01561,436782
Grant CountyNew Mexico01727,54129
Guadalupe CountyNew Mexico0194,38551
Harding CountyNew Mexico021635-8
Hidalgo CountyNew Mexico0233,966-13
Lea CountyNew Mexico02575,1511,648
Lincoln CountyNew Mexico02720,025-22
Los Alamos CountyNew Mexico02819,675255
Luna CountyNew Mexico02925,878305
McKinley CountyNew Mexico03168,945-128
Mora CountyNew Mexico0334,096-29
Otero CountyNew Mexico03569,711357
Quay CountyNew Mexico0378,403-150
Rio Arriba CountyNew Mexico03939,95534
Roosevelt CountyNew Mexico04118,713-166
San Juan CountyNew Mexico045120,817-90
San Miguel CountyNew Mexico04726,428-205
Sandoval CountyNew Mexico043157,7571,814
Santa Fe CountyNew Mexico049157,7651,258
Sierra CountyNew Mexico05111,389-146
Socorro CountyNew Mexico05315,967-61
Taos CountyNew Mexico05534,482-2
Torrance CountyNew Mexico05715,986287
Union CountyNew Mexico0593,926-46
Valencia CountyNew Mexico06180,8131,550
Albany CountyNew York001319,9641,964
Allegany CountyNew York00347,299-28
Bronx CountyNew York0051,384,7249,458
Broome CountyNew York007196,39714
Cattaraugus CountyNew York00975,475-205
Cayuga CountyNew York01174,567-8
Chautauqua CountyNew York013124,105-637
Chemung CountyNew York01581,115-164
Chenango CountyNew York01745,776-99
Clinton CountyNew York01977,871-12
Columbia CountyNew York02160,299-317
Cortland CountyNew York02345,945-12
Delaware CountyNew York02544,191-323
Dutchess CountyNew York027299,9631,739
Erie CountyNew York029950,6022,216
Essex CountyNew York03136,744-52
Franklin CountyNew York03347,086810
Fulton CountyNew York03552,073-180
Genesee CountyNew York03757,604-30
Greene CountyNew York03946,903-193
Hamilton CountyNew York0415,08212
Herkimer CountyNew York04359,58514
Jefferson CountyNew York045113,140-435
Kings CountyNew York0472,617,63124,694
Lewis CountyNew York04926,570-14
Livingston CountyNew York05161,561313
Madison CountyNew York05367,072-80
Monroe CountyNew York055752,2021,301
Montgomery CountyNew York05749,64868
Nassau CountyNew York0591,392,4386,386
New York CountyNew York0611,660,66427,435
Niagara CountyNew York063209,570-114
Oneida CountyNew York065228,347337
Onondaga CountyNew York067469,812586
Ontario CountyNew York069113,012407
Orange CountyNew York071411,7673,340
Orleans CountyNew York07339,686296
Oswego CountyNew York075118,305416
Otsego CountyNew York07760,5245
Putnam CountyNew York07998,409421
Queens CountyNew York0812,316,84122,159
Rensselaer CountyNew York083160,749903
Richmond CountyNew York085498,2123,438
Rockland CountyNew York087348,1444,834
Saratoga CountyNew York091240,3601,487
Schenectady CountyNew York093162,2611,883
Schoharie CountyNew York09530,15125
Schuyler CountyNew York09717,121-325
Seneca CountyNew York09932,650234
St. Lawrence CountyNew York089106,198-529
Steuben CountyNew York10192,015-72
Suffolk CountyNew York1031,535,9096,880
Sullivan CountyNew York10580,450260
Tioga CountyNew York10747,574-19
Tompkins CountyNew York109105,60297
Ulster CountyNew York111182,97771
Warren CountyNew York11365,288-220
Washington CountyNew York11559,839-193
Wayne CountyNew York11790,75786
Westchester CountyNew York1191,006,4479,521
Wyoming CountyNew York12139,58858
Yates CountyNew York12324,387-26
Alamance CountyNorth Carolina001183,0403,423
Alexander CountyNorth Carolina00336,693266
Alleghany CountyNorth Carolina00511,37939
Anson CountyNorth Carolina00722,43251
Ashe CountyNorth Carolina00927,266198
Avery CountyNorth Carolina01117,811100
Beaufort CountyNorth Carolina01344,576166
Bertie CountyNorth Carolina01516,939-74
Bladen CountyNorth Carolina01729,777272
Brunswick CountyNorth Carolina019167,1127,257
Buncombe CountyNorth Carolina021279,2102,421
Burke CountyNorth Carolina02388,545398
Cabarrus CountyNorth Carolina025244,9254,317
Caldwell CountyNorth Carolina02780,739160
Camden CountyNorth Carolina02911,18452
Carteret CountyNorth Carolina03170,259547
Caswell CountyNorth Carolina03322,363-116
Catawba CountyNorth Carolina035167,0542,099
Chatham CountyNorth Carolina03783,8741,882
Cherokee CountyNorth Carolina03930,373421
Chowan CountyNorth Carolina04113,891-3
Clay CountyNorth Carolina04312,042169
Cleveland CountyNorth Carolina045102,194633
Columbus CountyNorth Carolina04750,054-86
Craven CountyNorth Carolina049104,167838
Cumberland CountyNorth Carolina051338,43019
Currituck CountyNorth Carolina05332,278669
Dare CountyNorth Carolina05538,1832
Davidson CountyNorth Carolina057177,8092,922
Davie CountyNorth Carolina05945,383789
Duplin CountyNorth Carolina06150,539720
Durham CountyNorth Carolina063343,6286,390
Edgecombe CountyNorth Carolina06549,124178
Forsyth CountyNorth Carolina067398,1434,308
Franklin CountyNorth Carolina06979,7712,679
Gaston CountyNorth Carolina071242,0103,857
Gates CountyNorth Carolina07310,299-55
Graham CountyNorth Carolina0758,179100
Granville CountyNorth Carolina07761,544182
Greene CountyNorth Carolina07920,67127
Guilford CountyNorth Carolina081558,8165,936
Halifax CountyNorth Carolina08346,992-76
Harnett CountyNorth Carolina085146,0964,304
Haywood CountyNorth Carolina08763,048126
Henderson CountyNorth Carolina089120,7711,195
Hertford CountyNorth Carolina09119,169-65
Hoke CountyNorth Carolina09355,382795
Hyde CountyNorth Carolina0954,583-55
Iredell CountyNorth Carolina097206,3616,050
Jackson CountyNorth Carolina09945,281231
Johnston CountyNorth Carolina101249,7947,436
Jones CountyNorth Carolina1039,46214
Lee CountyNorth Carolina10568,5371,116
Lenoir CountyNorth Carolina10755,332365
Lincoln CountyNorth Carolina10997,6111,825
Macon CountyNorth Carolina11338,717287
Madison CountyNorth Carolina11522,352313
Martin CountyNorth Carolina11721,52339
McDowell CountyNorth Carolina11145,269301
Mecklenburg CountyNorth Carolina1191,206,28530,057
Mitchell CountyNorth Carolina12115,03027
Montgomery CountyNorth Carolina12326,364123
Moore CountyNorth Carolina125108,4171,345
Nash CountyNorth Carolina12797,9901,194
New Hanover CountyNorth Carolina129243,3333,279
Northampton CountyNorth Carolina13116,580-125
Onslow CountyNorth Carolina133212,9541,770
Orange CountyNorth Carolina135152,877638
Pamlico CountyNorth Carolina13712,550100
Pasquotank CountyNorth Carolina13941,418238
Pender CountyNorth Carolina14170,0771,721
Perquimans CountyNorth Carolina14313,46093
Person CountyNorth Carolina14540,143311
Pitt CountyNorth Carolina147180,7831,827
Polk CountyNorth Carolina14920,320290
Randolph CountyNorth Carolina151148,389748
Richmond CountyNorth Carolina15341,990-13
Robeson CountyNorth Carolina155118,624919
Rockingham CountyNorth Carolina15793,517879
Rowan CountyNorth Carolina159153,3841,501
Rutherford CountyNorth Carolina16165,587218
Sampson CountyNorth Carolina16360,404662
Scotland CountyNorth Carolina16533,898238
Stanly CountyNorth Carolina16767,3261,508
Stokes CountyNorth Carolina16945,857371
Surry CountyNorth Carolina17171,54790
Swain CountyNorth Carolina17313,94522
Transylvania CountyNorth Carolina17534,103169
Tyrrell CountyNorth Carolina1773,517-3
Union CountyNorth Carolina179263,3865,876
Vance CountyNorth Carolina18142,3378
Wake CountyNorth Carolina1831,232,44429,050
Warren CountyNorth Carolina18519,081319
Washington CountyNorth Carolina18710,654-85
Watauga CountyNorth Carolina18954,997-423
Wayne CountyNorth Carolina191120,338768
Wilkes CountyNorth Carolina19366,186169
Wilson CountyNorth Carolina19579,958352
Yadkin CountyNorth Carolina19737,995197
Yancey CountyNorth Carolina19918,99353
Adams CountyNorth Dakota0012,141-2
Barnes CountyNorth Dakota00310,79831
Benson CountyNorth Dakota0055,756-22
Billings CountyNorth Dakota0071,06327
Bottineau CountyNorth Dakota0096,39156
Bowman CountyNorth Dakota0112,88616
Burke CountyNorth Dakota0132,1547
Burleigh CountyNorth Dakota015103,1071,623
Cass CountyNorth Dakota017200,9452,788
Cavalier CountyNorth Dakota0193,567-38
Dickey CountyNorth Dakota0214,930-10
Divide CountyNorth Dakota0232,124-24
Dunn CountyNorth Dakota0254,031-20
Eddy CountyNorth Dakota0272,30931
Emmons CountyNorth Dakota0293,209-32
Foster CountyNorth Dakota0313,323-11
Golden Valley CountyNorth Dakota0331,79535
Grand Forks CountyNorth Dakota03573,771573
Grant CountyNorth Dakota0372,247-2
Griggs CountyNorth Dakota0392,227-23
Hettinger CountyNorth Dakota0412,4191
Kidder CountyNorth Dakota0432,37111
LaMoure CountyNorth Dakota0454,051-17
Logan CountyNorth Dakota0471,880-6
McHenry CountyNorth Dakota0495,135-17
McIntosh CountyNorth Dakota0512,461-27
McKenzie CountyNorth Dakota05314,782500
McLean CountyNorth Dakota0559,8459
Mercer CountyNorth Dakota0578,34826
Morton CountyNorth Dakota05934,194147
Mountrail CountyNorth Dakota0619,47447
Nelson CountyNorth Dakota0633,007-3
Oliver CountyNorth Dakota0651,8829
Pembina CountyNorth Dakota0676,588-102
Pierce CountyNorth Dakota0693,853-57
Ramsey CountyNorth Dakota07111,510-7
Ransom CountyNorth Dakota0735,590-16
Renville CountyNorth Dakota0752,37651
Richland CountyNorth Dakota07716,65854
Rolette CountyNorth Dakota07911,692-74
Sargent CountyNorth Dakota0813,710-84
Sheridan CountyNorth Dakota0831,268-9
Sioux CountyNorth Dakota0853,71354
Slope CountyNorth Dakota087660-19
Stark CountyNorth Dakota08933,767650
Steele CountyNorth Dakota0911,7671
Stutsman CountyNorth Dakota09321,54624
Towner CountyNorth Dakota0952,05115
Traill CountyNorth Dakota0977,98932
Walsh CountyNorth Dakota09910,214-79
Ward CountyNorth Dakota10168,4278
Wells CountyNorth Dakota1033,803-63
Williams CountyNorth Dakota10540,7631,459
Adams CountyOhio00127,671129
Allen CountyOhio003100,86615
Ashland CountyOhio00552,420237
Ashtabula CountyOhio00796,906-56
Athens CountyOhio00963,218249
Auglaize CountyOhio01145,922-96
Belmont CountyOhio01364,692-288
Brown CountyOhio01544,292458
Butler CountyOhio017399,5423,949
Carroll CountyOhio01926,460-294
Champaign CountyOhio02138,90750
Clark CountyOhio023134,985250
Clermont CountyOhio025214,1231,921
Clinton CountyOhio02742,01947
Columbiana CountyOhio02999,823-314
Coshocton CountyOhio03137,003137
Crawford CountyOhio03341,62635
Cuyahoga CountyOhio0351,240,5941,915
Darke CountyOhio03751,46230
Defiance CountyOhio03938,644207
Delaware CountyOhio041237,9665,234
Erie CountyOhio04373,841-284
Fairfield CountyOhio045167,7622,132
Fayette CountyOhio04728,782-49
Franklin CountyOhio0491,356,30317,400
Fulton CountyOhio05142,02877
Gallia CountyOhio05328,886-78
Geauga CountyOhio05595,362-27
Greene CountyOhio057172,3472,012
Guernsey CountyOhio05938,21993
Hamilton CountyOhio061837,3595,800
Hancock CountyOhio06375,016169
Hardin CountyOhio06530,402-4
Harrison CountyOhio06714,042-141
Henry CountyOhio06927,536-9
Highland CountyOhio07143,785197
Hocking CountyOhio07327,429-138
Holmes CountyOhio07544,668229
Huron CountyOhio07758,168-90
Jackson CountyOhio07932,72354
Jefferson CountyOhio08163,900-216
Knox CountyOhio08363,848504
Lake CountyOhio085232,360396
Lawrence CountyOhio08755,829-309
Licking CountyOhio089184,8981,358
Logan CountyOhio09146,08540
Lorain CountyOhio093322,0302,867
Lucas CountyOhio095426,29151
Madison CountyOhio09745,531863
Mahoning CountyOhio099225,786-202
Marion CountyOhio10164,976148
Medina CountyOhio103184,625510
Meigs CountyOhio10521,491-281
Mercer CountyOhio10742,648200
Miami CountyOhio109111,9501,052
Monroe CountyOhio11113,051-114
Montgomery CountyOhio113537,4432,130
Morgan CountyOhio11513,532-94
Morrow CountyOhio11735,927344
Muskingum CountyOhio11986,582270
Noble CountyOhio12114,269-76
Ottawa CountyOhio12339,692-127
Paulding CountyOhio12518,75527
Perry CountyOhio12735,682105
Pickaway CountyOhio12962,1581,094
Pike CountyOhio13127,06582
Portage CountyOhio133163,839764
Preble CountyOhio13540,801238
Putnam CountyOhio13734,206-48
Richland CountyOhio139124,853-150
Ross CountyOhio14176,046-294
Sandusky CountyOhio14358,86681
Scioto CountyOhio14571,798-378
Seneca CountyOhio14754,730102
Shelby CountyOhio14947,952167
Stark CountyOhio151374,0911,039
Summit CountyOhio153538,3701,351
Trumbull CountyOhio155200,300-54
Tuscarawas CountyOhio15792,04831
Union CountyOhio15971,7211,956
Van Wert CountyOhio16128,887162
Vinton CountyOhio16312,54547
Warren CountyOhio165256,0592,480
Washington CountyOhio16758,332-181
Wayne CountyOhio169116,632-3
Williams CountyOhio17136,554-12
Wood CountyOhio173133,077264
Wyandot CountyOhio17521,394-72
Adair CountyOklahoma00119,821180
Alfalfa CountyOklahoma0035,71251
Atoka CountyOklahoma00514,60076
Beaver CountyOklahoma0075,025-27
Beckham CountyOklahoma00922,248116
Blaine CountyOklahoma0118,57326
Bryan CountyOklahoma01350,3051,034
Caddo CountyOklahoma01526,33784
Canadian CountyOklahoma017181,7605,576
Carter CountyOklahoma01949,135281
Cherokee CountyOklahoma02148,729556
Choctaw CountyOklahoma02314,174-150
Cimarron CountyOklahoma0252,133-55
Cleveland CountyOklahoma027303,9522,039
Coal CountyOklahoma0295,414130
Comanche CountyOklahoma031121,396-472
Cotton CountyOklahoma0335,50333
Craig CountyOklahoma03514,50630
Creek CountyOklahoma03773,971599
Custer CountyOklahoma03928,266-66
Delaware CountyOklahoma04141,771-4
Dewey CountyOklahoma0434,26815
Ellis CountyOklahoma0453,601-36
Garfield CountyOklahoma04762,007-48
Garvin CountyOklahoma04926,149231
Grady CountyOklahoma05158,353860
Grant CountyOklahoma0534,12335
Greer CountyOklahoma0555,433-58
Harmon CountyOklahoma0572,315-94
Harper CountyOklahoma0593,2092
Haskell CountyOklahoma06111,81121
Hughes CountyOklahoma06313,371-35
Jackson CountyOklahoma06524,541-144
Jefferson CountyOklahoma0675,3747
Johnston CountyOklahoma06910,29394
Kay CountyOklahoma07143,437-184
Kingfisher CountyOklahoma07315,820205
Kiowa CountyOklahoma0758,257-65
Latimer CountyOklahoma0779,509-52
Le Flore CountyOklahoma07949,854264
Lincoln CountyOklahoma08134,972359
Logan CountyOklahoma08353,860739
Love CountyOklahoma08510,423118
Major CountyOklahoma0937,569-54
Marshall CountyOklahoma09516,147173
Mayes CountyOklahoma09740,144173
McClain CountyOklahoma08748,4341,374
McCurtain CountyOklahoma08930,805-152
McIntosh CountyOklahoma09119,71040
Murray CountyOklahoma09913,75419
Muskogee CountyOklahoma10166,75296
Noble CountyOklahoma10310,89631
Nowata CountyOklahoma1059,56180
Okfuskee CountyOklahoma10711,36467
Oklahoma CountyOklahoma109816,4905,394
Okmulgee CountyOklahoma11137,084144
Osage CountyOklahoma11346,495487
Ottawa CountyOklahoma11530,40488
Pawnee CountyOklahoma11716,111219
Payne CountyOklahoma11984,199380
Pittsburg CountyOklahoma12143,395-77
Pontotoc CountyOklahoma12338,310-196
Pottawatomie CountyOklahoma12574,446582
Pushmataha CountyOklahoma12710,800-56
Roger Mills CountyOklahoma1293,304-27
Rogers CountyOklahoma131101,3711,103
Seminole CountyOklahoma13323,351-234
Sequoyah CountyOklahoma13540,555307
Stephens CountyOklahoma13744,0759
Texas CountyOklahoma13920,57765
Tillman CountyOklahoma1416,736-131
Tulsa CountyOklahoma143693,5147,103
Wagoner CountyOklahoma14591,2571,882
Washington CountyOklahoma14754,060288
Washita CountyOklahoma14910,839123
Woods CountyOklahoma1518,58222
Woodward CountyOklahoma15319,991-82
Baker CountyOregon00116,750-154
Benton CountyOregon00398,899333
Clackamas CountyOregon005425,8571,461
Clatsop CountyOregon00741,043-46
Columbia CountyOregon00954,063145
Coos CountyOregon01164,326-231
Crook CountyOregon01327,336376
Curry CountyOregon01522,774-499
Deschutes CountyOregon017211,5352,678
Douglas CountyOregon019112,255-180
Gilliam CountyOregon0211,971-64
Grant CountyOregon0237,093-123
Harney CountyOregon0257,402-49
Hood River CountyOregon02723,764-47
Jackson CountyOregon029221,331-7
Jefferson CountyOregon03125,53656
Josephine CountyOregon03388,276275
Klamath CountyOregon03570,43891
Lake CountyOregon0378,194-113
Lane CountyOregon039382,396245
Lincoln CountyOregon04151,212-95
Linn CountyOregon043132,474965
Malheur CountyOregon04532,31553
Marion CountyOregon047352,8672,993
Morrow CountyOregon04912,36057
Multnomah CountyOregon051795,8971,626
Polk CountyOregon05390,549259
Sherman CountyOregon0552,00248
Tillamook CountyOregon05727,264-159
Umatilla CountyOregon05980,491619
Union CountyOregon06126,05820
Wallowa CountyOregon0637,522-121
Wasco CountyOregon06526,507105
Washington CountyOregon067611,2726,441
Wheeler CountyOregon0691,45620
Yamhill CountyOregon071110,8861,740
Adams CountyPennsylvania001107,914767
Allegheny CountyPennsylvania0031,231,8141,676
Armstrong CountyPennsylvania00563,679-415
Beaver CountyPennsylvania007165,540-16
Bedford CountyPennsylvania00947,643201
Berks CountyPennsylvania011439,1173,833
Blair CountyPennsylvania013120,269-225
Bradford CountyPennsylvania01559,699-1
Bucks CountyPennsylvania017650,1312,506
Butler CountyPennsylvania019199,341676
Cambria CountyPennsylvania021130,108-605
Cameron CountyPennsylvania0234,348-34
Carbon CountyPennsylvania02565,743316
Centre CountyPennsylvania027159,805718
Chester CountyPennsylvania029560,7455,435
Clarion CountyPennsylvania03136,855-109
Clearfield CountyPennsylvania03378,132-249
Clinton CountyPennsylvania03537,86513
Columbia CountyPennsylvania03766,012230
Crawford CountyPennsylvania03982,08937
Cumberland CountyPennsylvania041275,5163,963
Dauphin CountyPennsylvania043293,0292,143
Delaware CountyPennsylvania045584,8824,344
Elk CountyPennsylvania04730,124-97
Erie CountyPennsylvania049267,750-453
Fayette CountyPennsylvania051123,941-758
Forest CountyPennsylvania0536,601115
Franklin CountyPennsylvania055159,2851,231
Fulton CountyPennsylvania05714,452-58
Greene CountyPennsylvania05933,960-533
Huntingdon CountyPennsylvania06143,359-186
Indiana CountyPennsylvania06382,953-157
Jefferson CountyPennsylvania06543,367-258
Juniata CountyPennsylvania06723,39527
Lackawanna CountyPennsylvania069216,859387
Lancaster CountyPennsylvania071563,2933,119
Lawrence CountyPennsylvania07384,233-320
Lebanon CountyPennsylvania075145,319773
Lehigh CountyPennsylvania077385,6554,783
Luzerne CountyPennsylvania079331,3792,470
Lycoming CountyPennsylvania081113,236-46
McKean CountyPennsylvania08339,478-44
Mercer CountyPennsylvania085108,140-379
Mifflin CountyPennsylvania08745,935-15
Monroe CountyPennsylvania089166,523-58
Montgomery CountyPennsylvania091879,1907,517
Montour CountyPennsylvania09318,11562
Northampton CountyPennsylvania095322,9892,145
Northumberland CountyPennsylvania09790,027-104
Perry CountyPennsylvania09946,816449
Philadelphia CountyPennsylvania1011,573,91610,567
Pike CountyPennsylvania10362,376880
Potter CountyPennsylvania10515,993-47
Schuylkill CountyPennsylvania107144,523591
Snyder CountyPennsylvania10939,627-72
Somerset CountyPennsylvania11172,134-99
Sullivan CountyPennsylvania1135,9272
Susquehanna CountyPennsylvania11538,100-8
Tioga CountyPennsylvania11740,698-49
Union CountyPennsylvania11942,159-78
Venango CountyPennsylvania12149,47640
Warren CountyPennsylvania12337,373-299
Washington CountyPennsylvania125210,43490
Wayne CountyPennsylvania12751,41915
Westmoreland CountyPennsylvania129350,935-485
Wyoming CountyPennsylvania13125,771-97
York CountyPennsylvania133471,2405,263
Bristol CountyRhode Island00150,145-213
Kent CountyRhode Island003172,450680
Newport CountyRhode Island00583,468-375
Providence CountyRhode Island007675,9128,693
Washington CountyRhode Island009130,33394
Abbeville CountySouth Carolina00124,60744
Aiken CountySouth Carolina003179,2452,211
Allendale CountySouth Carolina0057,551-45
Anderson CountySouth Carolina007217,1833,185
Bamberg CountySouth Carolina00912,870-121
Barnwell CountySouth Carolina01120,49547
Beaufort CountySouth Carolina013201,7752,814
Berkeley CountySouth Carolina015264,2768,153
Calhoun CountySouth Carolina01714,24941
Charleston CountySouth Carolina019431,0015,196
Cherokee CountySouth Carolina02157,770827
Chester CountySouth Carolina02332,323160
Chesterfield CountySouth Carolina02544,488368
Clarendon CountySouth Carolina02731,030-89
Colleton CountySouth Carolina02939,259219
Darlington CountySouth Carolina03162,42557
Dillon CountySouth Carolina03327,577-135
Dorchester CountySouth Carolina035174,6634,893
Edgefield CountySouth Carolina03729,455826
Fairfield CountySouth Carolina03920,369-23
Florence CountySouth Carolina041138,049595
Georgetown CountySouth Carolina04366,035223
Greenville CountySouth Carolina045570,74511,049
Greenwood CountySouth Carolina04770,041459
Hampton CountySouth Carolina04918,1725
Horry CountySouth Carolina051413,39115,017
Jasper CountySouth Carolina05335,6181,976
Kershaw CountySouth Carolina05571,6981,553
Lancaster CountySouth Carolina057111,6522,856
Laurens CountySouth Carolina05970,5451,335
Lee CountySouth Carolina06115,95831
Lexington CountySouth Carolina063313,7743,897
Marion CountySouth Carolina06728,368-154
Marlboro CountySouth Carolina06925,498-274
McCormick CountySouth Carolina0659,983197
Newberry CountySouth Carolina07139,203287
Oconee CountySouth Carolina07382,475948
Orangeburg CountySouth Carolina07583,129-19
Pickens CountySouth Carolina077138,2071,503
Richland CountySouth Carolina079430,6515,415
Saluda CountySouth Carolina08119,452152
Spartanburg CountySouth Carolina083369,25610,566
Sumter CountySouth Carolina085104,776366
Union CountySouth Carolina08726,678-73
Williamsburg CountySouth Carolina08929,865-163
York CountySouth Carolina091303,0014,626
Aurora CountySouth Dakota0032,752-44
Beadle CountySouth Dakota00519,45979
Bennett CountySouth Dakota0073,289-23
Bon Homme CountySouth Dakota0097,071-17
Brookings CountySouth Dakota01136,359447
Brown CountySouth Dakota01337,495-155
Brule CountySouth Dakota0155,261-65
Buffalo CountySouth Dakota0171,825-59
Butte CountySouth Dakota01910,89123
Campbell CountySouth Dakota0211,342-15
Charles Mix CountySouth Dakota0239,34372
Clark CountySouth Dakota0253,97429
Clay CountySouth Dakota02715,245-153
Codington CountySouth Dakota02929,278326
Corson CountySouth Dakota0313,747-9
Custer CountySouth Dakota0339,330213
Davison CountySouth Dakota03519,907-66
Day CountySouth Dakota0375,408-37
Deuel CountySouth Dakota0394,335-10
Dewey CountySouth Dakota0415,322143
Douglas CountySouth Dakota0432,8495
Edmunds CountySouth Dakota0454,027-40
Fall River CountySouth Dakota0477,359-10
Faulk CountySouth Dakota0492,1361
Grant CountySouth Dakota0517,61847
Gregory CountySouth Dakota0534,11087
Haakon CountySouth Dakota0551,834-21
Hamlin CountySouth Dakota0576,596146
Hand CountySouth Dakota0593,097-17
Hanson CountySouth Dakota0613,47720
Harding CountySouth Dakota0631,32511
Hughes CountySouth Dakota06517,526-91
Hutchinson CountySouth Dakota0677,416-7
Hyde CountySouth Dakota0691,21525
Jackson CountySouth Dakota0712,737-35
Jerauld CountySouth Dakota0731,68939
Jones CountySouth Dakota07587412
Kingsbury CountySouth Dakota0775,261-1
Lake CountySouth Dakota07911,006-27
Lawrence CountySouth Dakota08128,809703
Lincoln CountySouth Dakota08375,2442,102
Lyman CountySouth Dakota0853,7211
Marshall CountySouth Dakota0914,39537
McCook CountySouth Dakota0875,771-38
McPherson CountySouth Dakota0892,307-28
Meade CountySouth Dakota09330,918-13
Mellette CountySouth Dakota0951,834-9
Miner CountySouth Dakota0972,30310
Minnehaha CountySouth Dakota099208,6392,175
Moody CountySouth Dakota1016,52985
Oglala Lakota CountySouth Dakota10213,360-47
Pennington CountySouth Dakota103115,979145
Perkins CountySouth Dakota1052,8329
Potter CountySouth Dakota1072,402-14
Roberts CountySouth Dakota10910,28361
Sanborn CountySouth Dakota1112,392-15
Spink CountySouth Dakota1156,108-41
Stanley CountySouth Dakota1173,015-25
Sully CountySouth Dakota1191,468-17
Todd CountySouth Dakota1219,172-3
Tripp CountySouth Dakota1235,717110
Turner CountySouth Dakota1259,08735
Union CountySouth Dakota12717,402216
Walworth CountySouth Dakota1295,2706
Yankton CountySouth Dakota13523,5090
Ziebach CountySouth Dakota1372,41896
Anderson CountyTennessee00181,4491,106
Bedford CountyTennessee00354,228954
Benton CountyTennessee00516,1736
Bledsoe CountyTennessee00715,591583
Blount CountyTennessee009142,211827
Bradley CountyTennessee011113,7821,650
Campbell CountyTennessee01340,23813
Cannon CountyTennessee01515,14291
Carroll CountyTennessee01729,107157
Carter CountyTennessee01957,434322
Cheatham CountyTennessee02142,604357
Chester CountyTennessee02317,876154
Claiborne CountyTennessee02533,070332
Clay CountyTennessee0277,857185
Cocke CountyTennessee02937,596324
Coffee CountyTennessee03161,285813
Crockett CountyTennessee03313,973-18
Cumberland CountyTennessee03565,618770
Davidson CountyTennessee037729,50510,413
DeKalb CountyTennessee04121,747410
Decatur CountyTennessee03911,80091
Dickson CountyTennessee04357,641806
Dyer CountyTennessee04536,403-29
Fayette CountyTennessee04744,476394
Fentress CountyTennessee04920,129421
Franklin CountyTennessee05145,137455
Gibson CountyTennessee05351,422270
Giles CountyTennessee05530,971156
Grainger CountyTennessee05725,073376
Greene CountyTennessee05973,398852
Grundy CountyTennessee06114,148156
Hamblen CountyTennessee06367,7151,249
Hamilton CountyTennessee065386,2564,984
Hancock CountyTennessee0677,03875
Hardeman CountyTennessee06925,434-89
Hardin CountyTennessee07127,617168
Hawkins CountyTennessee07359,371763
Haywood CountyTennessee07517,097-215
Henderson CountyTennessee07728,183118
Henry CountyTennessee07932,883429
Hickman CountyTennessee08125,85971
Houston CountyTennessee0838,538140
Humphreys CountyTennessee08519,554261
Jackson CountyTennessee08712,37632
Jefferson CountyTennessee08959,2171,320
Johnson CountyTennessee09118,506130
Knox CountyTennessee093506,7485,172
Lake CountyTennessee0956,42215
Lauderdale CountyTennessee09724,63076
Lawrence CountyTennessee09946,467434
Lewis CountyTennessee10113,418272
Lincoln CountyTennessee10336,751558
Loudon CountyTennessee10562,1291,548
Macon CountyTennessee11127,189352
Madison CountyTennessee113100,4091,019
Marion CountyTennessee11529,826368
Marshall CountyTennessee11737,847839
Maury CountyTennessee119113,4112,677
McMinn CountyTennessee10756,7541,034
McNairy CountyTennessee10926,10338
Meigs CountyTennessee12113,937255
Monroe CountyTennessee12349,154576
Montgomery CountyTennessee125246,0255,627
Moore CountyTennessee1276,773-1
Morgan CountyTennessee12921,954451
Obion CountyTennessee13130,261-142
Overton CountyTennessee13323,551193
Perry CountyTennessee1358,98776
Pickett CountyTennessee1375,108-6
Polk CountyTennessee13918,338272
Putnam CountyTennessee14184,894942
Rhea CountyTennessee14334,759440
Roane CountyTennessee14556,742519
Robertson CountyTennessee14778,4591,639
Rutherford CountyTennessee149376,9967,347
Scott CountyTennessee15122,517272
Sequatchie CountyTennessee15317,620431
Sevier CountyTennessee155100,184-40
Shelby CountyTennessee157910,530-3,379
Smith CountyTennessee15920,783238
Stewart CountyTennessee16114,365119
Sullivan CountyTennessee163162,703649
Sumner CountyTennessee165211,7213,298
Tipton CountyTennessee16762,187302
Trousdale CountyTennessee16912,159-142
Unicoi CountyTennessee17117,87260
Union CountyTennessee17321,064317
Van Buren CountyTennessee1756,686110
Warren CountyTennessee17743,619964
Washington CountyTennessee179139,6421,014
Wayne CountyTennessee18115,974-73
Weakley CountyTennessee18333,16252
White CountyTennessee18529,108411
Williamson CountyTennessee187269,1363,824
Wilson CountyTennessee189169,9485,596
Anderson CountyTexas00159,512378
Andrews CountyTexas00318,923201
Angelina CountyTexas00588,094396
Aransas CountyTexas00725,595244
Archer CountyTexas0099,15589
Armstrong CountyTexas0111,809-21
Atascosa CountyTexas01352,783744
Austin CountyTexas01532,546885
Bailey CountyTexas0177,031178
Bandera CountyTexas01922,830201
Bastrop CountyTexas021114,9313,800
Baylor CountyTexas0233,53334
Bee CountyTexas02531,226-82
Bell CountyTexas027399,5785,513
Bexar CountyTexas0292,127,73729,548
Blanco CountyTexas03113,358265
Borden CountyTexas033557-13
Bosque CountyTexas03519,01331
Bowie CountyTexas03791,992300
Brazoria CountyTexas039413,22411,802
Brazos CountyTexas041249,6242,361
Brewster CountyTexas0439,508-71
Briscoe CountyTexas0451,49443
Brooks CountyTexas0476,740-155
Brown CountyTexas04938,631154
Burleson CountyTexas05120,179604
Burnet CountyTexas05355,7221,386
Caldwell CountyTexas05552,4302,323
Calhoun CountyTexas05719,942144
Callahan CountyTexas05914,615160
Cameron CountyTexas061431,8743,366
Camp CountyTexas06313,164123
Carson CountyTexas0655,822-43
Cass CountyTexas06728,622-46
Castro CountyTexas0697,38050
Chambers CountyTexas07156,1791,986
Cherokee CountyTexas07353,223572
Childress CountyTexas0756,679-78
Clay CountyTexas07710,73036
Cochran CountyTexas0792,58312
Coke CountyTexas0813,39618
Coleman CountyTexas0837,99081
Collin CountyTexas0851,254,65846,694
Collingsworth CountyTexas0872,61150
Colorado CountyTexas08921,475225
Comal CountyTexas091201,6287,531
Comanche CountyTexas09314,359301
Concho CountyTexas0953,32646
Cooke CountyTexas09744,258479
Coryell CountyTexas09986,370750
Cottle CountyTexas1011,263-29
Crane CountyTexas1034,5947
Crockett CountyTexas1052,799-43
Crosby CountyTexas1075,03040
Culberson CountyTexas1092,25459
Dallam CountyTexas1117,526154
Dallas CountyTexas1132,656,02819,774
Dawson CountyTexas11511,758-145
DeWitt CountyTexas12320,25214
Deaf Smith CountyTexas11718,49535
Delta CountyTexas1195,64784
Denton CountyTexas1211,045,12031,384
Dickens CountyTexas1251,72514
Dimmit CountyTexas1278,181-98
Donley CountyTexas1293,19316
Duval CountyTexas1319,585-41
Eastland CountyTexas13318,29091
Ector CountyTexas135170,0224,572
Edwards CountyTexas1371,383-8
El Paso CountyTexas141875,784948
Ellis CountyTexas139232,3879,063
Erath CountyTexas14344,49657
Falls CountyTexas14517,75282
Fannin CountyTexas14738,650785
Fayette CountyTexas14925,4883
Fisher CountyTexas1513,66547
Floyd CountyTexas1535,042-74
Foard CountyTexas1551,053-31
Fort Bend CountyTexas157958,43431,314
Franklin CountyTexas15910,912175
Freestone CountyTexas16120,645287
Frio CountyTexas16319,520709
Gaines CountyTexas16522,892368
Galveston CountyTexas167367,4074,821
Garza CountyTexas1694,64555
Gillespie CountyTexas17128,159350
Glasscock CountyTexas1731,1532
Goliad CountyTexas1757,22138
Gonzales CountyTexas17720,04010
Gray CountyTexas17920,888-142
Grayson CountyTexas181150,5323,476
Gregg CountyTexas183126,679148
Grimes CountyTexas18533,448921
Guadalupe CountyTexas187195,1666,110
Hale CountyTexas18931,953-61
Hall CountyTexas1912,82818
Hamilton CountyTexas1938,64451
Hansford CountyTexas1955,006-91
Hardeman CountyTexas1973,417-53
Hardin CountyTexas19958,670443
Harris CountyTexas2015,009,302105,852
Harrison CountyTexas20371,370366
Hartley CountyTexas2054,996-141
Haskell CountyTexas2075,435-7
Hays CountyTexas209292,02910,332
Hemphill CountyTexas2113,134-9
Henderson CountyTexas21387,4671,190
Hidalgo CountyTexas215914,82012,377
Hill CountyTexas21738,771565
Hockley CountyTexas21921,505180
Hood CountyTexas22169,1261,445
Hopkins CountyTexas22338,784523
Houston CountyTexas22522,197115
Howard CountyTexas22730,833129
Hudspeth CountyTexas2293,608125
Hunt CountyTexas231118,7294,975
Hutchinson CountyTexas23319,721-276
Irion CountyTexas2351,526-37
Jack CountyTexas2379,398178
Jackson CountyTexas23915,28489
Jasper CountyTexas24132,907182
Jeff Davis CountyTexas2431,778-72
Jefferson CountyTexas245253,948556
Jim Hogg CountyTexas2474,583-74
Jim Wells CountyTexas24938,88675
Johnson CountyTexas251210,5477,351
Jones CountyTexas25320,85085
Karnes CountyTexas25515,13783
Kaufman CountyTexas257197,82911,114
Kendall CountyTexas25951,8281,334
Kenedy CountyTexas261330-21
Kent CountyTexas263703-25
Kerr CountyTexas26553,90022
Kimble CountyTexas2674,401-64
King CountyTexas2692150
Kinney CountyTexas2713,191-13
Kleberg CountyTexas27330,44261
Knox CountyTexas2753,255-63
La Salle CountyTexas2836,67980
Lamar CountyTexas27751,249156
Lamb CountyTexas27912,687-81
Lampasas CountyTexas28123,539220
Lavaca CountyTexas28520,6051
Lee CountyTexas28718,451201
Leon CountyTexas28916,698142
Liberty CountyTexas291115,0425,870
Limestone CountyTexas29322,569164
Lipscomb CountyTexas2952,880-35
Live Oak CountyTexas29711,967139
Llano CountyTexas29923,163280
Loving CountyTexas301482
Lubbock CountyTexas303327,3944,960
Lynn CountyTexas3055,952141
Madison CountyTexas31313,877127
Marion CountyTexas3159,70411
Martin CountyTexas3175,179-21
Mason CountyTexas3193,98775
Matagorda CountyTexas32136,391-31
Maverick CountyTexas32358,829626
McCulloch CountyTexas3077,448-68
McLennan CountyTexas309270,3581,580
McMullen CountyTexas311565-14
Medina CountyTexas32555,619768
Menard CountyTexas3271,911-47
Midland CountyTexas329183,5875,230
Milam CountyTexas33126,159126
Mills CountyTexas3334,56313
Mitchell CountyTexas3358,968-136
Montague CountyTexas33721,890210
Montgomery CountyTexas339749,61334,268
Moore CountyTexas34121,872449
Morris CountyTexas34312,18451
Motley CountyTexas3451,015-8
Nacogdoches CountyTexas34765,72892
Navarro CountyTexas34956,533814
Newton CountyTexas35111,908-193
Nolan CountyTexas35314,182-99
Nueces CountyTexas355353,125480
Ochiltree CountyTexas3579,717-57
Oldham CountyTexas3591,82336
Orange CountyTexas36186,115258
Palo Pinto CountyTexas36330,231469
Panola CountyTexas36523,022206
Parker CountyTexas367179,7076,142
Parmer CountyTexas3699,669-22
Pecos CountyTexas37114,712-8
Polk CountyTexas37354,258112
Potter CountyTexas375114,649-660
Presidio CountyTexas3775,686-90
Rains CountyTexas37913,306247
Randall CountyTexas381150,5472,357
Reagan CountyTexas3833,139-39
Real CountyTexas3852,772-82
Red River CountyTexas38711,69645
Reeves CountyTexas38911,956100
Refugio CountyTexas3916,73928
Roberts CountyTexas39383718
Robertson CountyTexas39517,659337
Rockwall CountyTexas397137,0445,408
Runnels CountyTexas3999,751-158
Rusk CountyTexas40153,391120
Sabine CountyTexas40310,058-60
San Augustine CountyTexas4057,767-115
San Jacinto CountyTexas40729,326200
San Patricio CountyTexas40971,467697
San Saba CountyTexas4115,508-35
Schleicher CountyTexas4132,302-67
Scurry CountyTexas41516,211-19
Shackelford CountyTexas4173,169-35
Shelby CountyTexas41924,192-66
Sherman CountyTexas4212,77161
Smith CountyTexas423249,0913,136
Somervell CountyTexas42510,098217
Starr CountyTexas42766,587372
Stephens CountyTexas4299,47595
Sterling CountyTexas4311,38710
Stonewall CountyTexas4331,23515
Sutton CountyTexas4353,26942
Swisher CountyTexas4376,877-22
Tarrant CountyTexas4392,230,70832,793
Taylor CountyTexas441148,8131,195
Terrell CountyTexas44371816
Terry CountyTexas44511,60219
Throckmorton CountyTexas4471,5321
Titus CountyTexas44931,547124
Tom Green CountyTexas451120,103769
Travis CountyTexas4531,363,76715,724
Trinity CountyTexas45514,489220
Tyler CountyTexas45720,560125
Upshur CountyTexas45944,050625
Upton CountyTexas4613,128-3
Uvalde CountyTexas46325,138126
Val Verde CountyTexas46547,999136
Van Zandt CountyTexas46765,3041,227
Victoria CountyTexas46991,949193
Walker CountyTexas47183,7221,156
Waller CountyTexas47365,1091,173
Ward CountyTexas47511,03864
Washington CountyTexas47737,810524
Webb CountyTexas479272,8232,285
Wharton CountyTexas48142,035180
Wheeler CountyTexas4834,824-1
Wichita CountyTexas485129,984-118
Wilbarger CountyTexas48712,455-74
Willacy CountyTexas48920,02724
Williamson CountyTexas491727,48025,840
Wilson CountyTexas49355,4151,061
Winkler CountyTexas4957,381-66
Wise CountyTexas49781,2753,224
Wood CountyTexas49948,742761
Yoakum CountyTexas5017,58164
Young CountyTexas50318,236105
Zapata CountyTexas50513,81937
Zavala CountyTexas5079,209-130
Beaver CountyUtah0017,424133
Box Elder CountyUtah00364,1201,242
Cache CountyUtah005145,4872,294
Carbon CountyUtah00720,6136
Daggett CountyUtah009956-27
Davis CountyUtah011378,4704,040
Duchesne CountyUtah01320,803262
Emery CountyUtah01510,16112
Garfield CountyUtah0175,290-30
Grand CountyUtah0199,788-22
Iron CountyUtah02165,9361,451
Juab CountyUtah02313,297281
Kane CountyUtah0258,52579
Millard CountyUtah02713,572140
Morgan CountyUtah02913,09389
Piute CountyUtah0311,534-12
Rich CountyUtah0332,75287
Salt Lake CountyUtah0351,216,27415,730
San Juan CountyUtah03714,601211
Sanpete CountyUtah03930,732282
Sevier CountyUtah04122,520153
Summit CountyUtah04343,109170
Tooele CountyUtah04584,4882,351
Uintah CountyUtah04738,307404
Utah CountyUtah049747,23421,875
Wasatch CountyUtah05137,858555
Washington CountyUtah053207,9435,208
Wayne CountyUtah0552,608-5
Weber CountyUtah057276,1183,432
Addison CountyVermont00138,047161
Bennington CountyVermont00337,039-146
Caledonia CountyVermont00530,535-88
Chittenden CountyVermont007170,851759
Essex CountyVermont0096,03744
Franklin CountyVermont01151,066164
Grand Isle CountyVermont0137,52819
Lamoille CountyVermont01526,24815
Orange CountyVermont01730,050120
Orleans CountyVermont01927,72629
Rutland CountyVermont02160,198-171
Washington CountyVermont02359,844-414
Windham CountyVermont02545,627-358
Windsor CountyVermont02757,697-349
Accomack CountyVirginia00133,411123
Albemarle CountyVirginia003117,3131,456
Alexandria cityVirginia510159,1022,831
Alleghany CountyVirginia00514,632-66
Amelia CountyVirginia00713,716120
Amherst CountyVirginia00931,65091
Appomattox CountyVirginia01116,957122
Arlington CountyVirginia013239,8074,626
Augusta CountyVirginia01578,622372
Bath CountyVirginia0174,0711
Bedford CountyVirginia01982,182554
Bland CountyVirginia0216,186-35
Botetourt CountyVirginia02334,129-25
Bristol cityVirginia52016,316-352
Brunswick CountyVirginia02515,750-51
Buchanan CountyVirginia02718,632-346
Buckingham CountyVirginia02917,115127
Buena Vista cityVirginia5306,5817
Campbell CountyVirginia03155,34294
Caroline CountyVirginia03333,477772
Carroll CountyVirginia03529,24240
Charles City CountyVirginia0366,564-71
Charlotte CountyVirginia03711,258-129
Charlottesville cityVirginia54044,767-280
Chesapeake cityVirginia550254,9971,030
Chesterfield CountyVirginia041389,7935,100
Clarke CountyVirginia04315,598193
Colonial Heights cityVirginia57018,674228
Covington cityVirginia5805,66352
Craig CountyVirginia0454,8292
Culpeper CountyVirginia04756,1251,060
Cumberland CountyVirginia04910,062187
Danville cityVirginia59041,993-115
Dickenson CountyVirginia05113,411-183
Dinwiddie CountyVirginia05328,576199
Emporia cityVirginia5955,402-77
Essex CountyVirginia05710,68365
Fairfax CountyVirginia0591,160,92514,248
Fairfax cityVirginia60026,340914
Falls Church cityVirginia61015,034229
Fauquier CountyVirginia06175,865609
Floyd CountyVirginia06315,658-35
Fluvanna CountyVirginia06528,746266
Franklin CountyVirginia06755,637166
Franklin cityVirginia6208,37357
Frederick CountyVirginia06998,1091,931
Fredericksburg cityVirginia63029,992766
Galax cityVirginia6406,739-60
Giles CountyVirginia07116,53372
Gloucester CountyVirginia07340,154130
Goochland CountyVirginia07528,2231,007
Grayson CountyVirginia07715,26530
Greene CountyVirginia07921,744353
Greensville CountyVirginia08111,150-24
Halifax CountyVirginia08333,44814
Hampton cityVirginia650137,596439
Hanover CountyVirginia085115,3091,116
Harrisonburg cityVirginia66051,164-214
Henrico CountyVirginia087338,6962,967
Henry CountyVirginia08949,385-251
Highland CountyVirginia0912,348-3
Hopewell cityVirginia67022,97087
Isle of Wight CountyVirginia09340,942275
James City CountyVirginia09582,797451
King George CountyVirginia09928,816394
King William CountyVirginia10119,232197
King and Queen CountyVirginia0976,7471
Lancaster CountyVirginia10311,062135
Lee CountyVirginia10521,78019
Lexington cityVirginia6787,802246
Loudoun CountyVirginia107443,3806,216
Louisa CountyVirginia10942,1091,101
Lunenburg CountyVirginia11112,06018
Lynchburg cityVirginia68080,301526
Madison CountyVirginia11314,252117
Manassas Park cityVirginia68516,611163
Manassas cityVirginia68343,616529
Martinsville cityVirginia69013,83481
Mathews CountyVirginia1158,60234
Mecklenburg CountyVirginia11730,824202
Middlesex CountyVirginia11910,94911
Montgomery CountyVirginia12198,998-136
Nelson CountyVirginia12514,766141
New Kent CountyVirginia12727,2181,007
Newport News cityVirginia700183,056-193
Norfolk cityVirginia710231,105-273
Northampton CountyVirginia13112,004-22
Northumberland CountyVirginia13312,3979
Norton cityVirginia7203,478-23
Nottoway CountyVirginia13515,63262
Orange CountyVirginia13738,986499
Page CountyVirginia13923,6864
Patrick CountyVirginia14117,308-132
Petersburg cityVirginia73034,058730
Pittsylvania CountyVirginia14359,410-171
Poquoson cityVirginia73512,854241
Portsmouth cityVirginia74096,482-300
Powhatan CountyVirginia14532,392279
Prince Edward CountyVirginia14722,276278
Prince George CountyVirginia14943,589541
Prince William CountyVirginia153497,0035,425
Pulaski CountyVirginia15533,579-28
Radford cityVirginia75017,273279
Rappahannock CountyVirginia1577,47924
Richmond CountyVirginia1599,21553
Richmond cityVirginia760233,6553,272
Roanoke CountyVirginia16197,33471
Roanoke cityVirginia77097,912409
Rockbridge CountyVirginia16322,368-26
Rockingham CountyVirginia16587,6741,044
Russell CountyVirginia16725,420-82
Salem cityVirginia77525,908239
Scott CountyVirginia16921,388-56
Shenandoah CountyVirginia17145,441256
Smyth CountyVirginia17329,137-50
Southampton CountyVirginia17517,941-59
Spotsylvania CountyVirginia177152,0212,407
Stafford CountyVirginia179168,9193,098
Staunton cityVirginia79026,361425
Suffolk cityVirginia800103,1052,055
Surry CountyVirginia1816,5794
Sussex CountyVirginia18310,753-41
Tazewell CountyVirginia18538,875-347
Virginia Beach cityVirginia810454,8081,029
Warren CountyVirginia18742,461479
Washington CountyVirginia19154,09870
Waynesboro cityVirginia82023,498415
Westmoreland CountyVirginia19319,235317
Williamsburg cityVirginia83016,030-86
Winchester cityVirginia84027,80046
Wise CountyVirginia19534,973-218
Wythe CountyVirginia19728,100-71
York CountyVirginia19971,410364
Adams CountyWashington00121,039182
Asotin CountyWashington00322,52313
Benton CountyWashington005218,1902,745
Chelan CountyWashington00781,228789
Clallam CountyWashington00977,958369
Clark CountyWashington011527,2694,802
Columbia CountyWashington0134,025-30
Cowlitz CountyWashington015113,982942
Douglas CountyWashington01745,795785
Ferry CountyWashington0197,54371
Franklin CountyWashington021101,2381,684
Garfield CountyWashington0232,40444
Grant CountyWashington025104,7171,629
Grays Harbor CountyWashington02777,893323
Island CountyWashington02986,478109
Jefferson CountyWashington03133,944219
King CountyWashington0332,340,21143,398
Kitsap CountyWashington035281,4203,770
Kittitas CountyWashington03748,172327
Klickitat CountyWashington03924,124436
Lewis CountyWashington04187,049785
Lincoln CountyWashington04311,862102
Mason CountyWashington04569,632878
Okanogan CountyWashington04744,942944
Pacific CountyWashington04924,24572
Pend Oreille CountyWashington05114,332-30
Pierce CountyWashington053941,1709,452
San Juan CountyWashington05518,66863
Skagit CountyWashington057132,736982
Skamania CountyWashington05912,66021
Snohomish CountyWashington061864,11313,816
Spokane CountyWashington063555,9473,189
Stevens CountyWashington06549,015177
Thurston CountyWashington067302,9123,393
Wahkiakum CountyWashington0694,80033
Walla Walla CountyWashington07162,068279
Whatcom CountyWashington073234,9542,268
Whitman CountyWashington07548,399499
Yakima CountyWashington077258,5231,330
Barbour CountyWest Virginia00115,369-74
Berkeley CountyWest Virginia003136,2873,436
Boone CountyWest Virginia00520,496-104
Braxton CountyWest Virginia00712,051-88
Brooke CountyWest Virginia00921,285-153
Cabell CountyWest Virginia01191,489-547
Calhoun CountyWest Virginia0135,873-72
Clay CountyWest Virginia0157,689-51
Doddridge CountyWest Virginia0177,615-70
Fayette CountyWest Virginia01938,600-479
Gilmer CountyWest Virginia0217,116-105
Grant CountyWest Virginia02310,971-14
Greenbrier CountyWest Virginia02531,851-272
Hampshire CountyWest Virginia02723,793161
Hancock CountyWest Virginia02928,054-137
Hardy CountyWest Virginia03114,33542
Harrison CountyWest Virginia03364,472-41
Jackson CountyWest Virginia03527,71850
Jefferson CountyWest Virginia03761,2641,520
Kanawha CountyWest Virginia039173,906-696
Lewis CountyWest Virginia04116,477-128
Lincoln CountyWest Virginia04319,377-322
Logan CountyWest Virginia04530,560-350
Marion CountyWest Virginia04955,649-156
Marshall CountyWest Virginia05129,354-163
Mason CountyWest Virginia05324,770-45
McDowell CountyWest Virginia04717,147-278
Mercer CountyWest Virginia05557,524-484
Mineral CountyWest Virginia05726,778-28
Mingo CountyWest Virginia05921,712-313
Monongalia CountyWest Virginia061108,697948
Monroe CountyWest Virginia06312,46286
Morgan CountyWest Virginia06517,780200
Nicholas CountyWest Virginia06724,017-87
Ohio CountyWest Virginia06941,090-131
Pendleton CountyWest Virginia0715,944-54
Pleasants CountyWest Virginia0737,358-62
Pocahontas CountyWest Virginia0757,653-86
Preston CountyWest Virginia07734,0555
Putnam CountyWest Virginia07957,067125
Raleigh CountyWest Virginia08172,379-147
Randolph CountyWest Virginia08327,190-169
Ritchie CountyWest Virginia0858,170-17
Roane CountyWest Virginia08713,540-138
Summers CountyWest Virginia08911,544-37
Taylor CountyWest Virginia09116,43853
Tucker CountyWest Virginia0936,573-45
Tyler CountyWest Virginia0957,843-51
Upshur CountyWest Virginia09723,65084
Wayne CountyWest Virginia09937,589-190
Webster CountyWest Virginia1017,947-78
Wetzel CountyWest Virginia10313,766-206
Wirt CountyWest Virginia1054,924-70
Wood CountyWest Virginia10782,757-190
Wyoming CountyWest Virginia10919,964-298
Adams CountyWisconsin00121,352-176
Ashland CountyWisconsin00316,19693
Barron CountyWisconsin00546,810-112
Bayfield CountyWisconsin00716,83829
Brown CountyWisconsin009273,9091,835
Buffalo CountyWisconsin01113,46424
Burnett CountyWisconsin01317,18798
Calumet CountyWisconsin01553,602299
Chippewa CountyWisconsin01767,323374
Clark CountyWisconsin01934,8019
Columbia CountyWisconsin02158,113164
Crawford CountyWisconsin02316,00817
Dane CountyWisconsin025588,3478,608
Dodge CountyWisconsin02788,635134
Door CountyWisconsin02930,512-54
Douglas CountyWisconsin03144,27624
Dunn CountyWisconsin03346,135308
Eau Claire CountyWisconsin035108,830772
Florence CountyWisconsin0374,673-22
Fond du Lac CountyWisconsin039104,269134
Forest CountyWisconsin0419,506125
Grant CountyWisconsin04352,330436
Green CountyWisconsin04537,183249
Green Lake CountyWisconsin04719,370-47
Iowa CountyWisconsin04923,96382
Iron CountyWisconsin0516,235-42
Jackson CountyWisconsin05321,02789
Jefferson CountyWisconsin05586,245274
Juneau CountyWisconsin05726,59033
Kenosha CountyWisconsin059168,754887
Kewaunee CountyWisconsin06120,75118
La Crosse CountyWisconsin063121,060343
Lafayette CountyWisconsin06517,306247
Langlade CountyWisconsin06719,535100
Lincoln CountyWisconsin06928,46131
Manitowoc CountyWisconsin07181,513188
Marathon CountyWisconsin073139,091253
Marinette CountyWisconsin07542,343230
Marquette CountyWisconsin07715,743-108
Menominee CountyWisconsin0784,28665
Milwaukee CountyWisconsin079924,7402,880
Monroe CountyWisconsin08146,370177
Oconto CountyWisconsin08340,037296
Oneida CountyWisconsin08538,175-14
Outagamie CountyWisconsin087195,3901,562
Ozaukee CountyWisconsin08993,956436
Pepin CountyWisconsin0917,55573
Pierce CountyWisconsin09343,380279
Polk CountyWisconsin09545,831-14
Portage CountyWisconsin09772,040579
Price CountyWisconsin09914,087-11
Racine CountyWisconsin101198,6511,244
Richland CountyWisconsin10317,123-128
Rock CountyWisconsin105165,4611,018
Rusk CountyWisconsin10714,168-84
Sauk CountyWisconsin11166,486343
Sawyer CountyWisconsin11318,835216
Shawano CountyWisconsin11541,299151
Sheboygan CountyWisconsin117118,331336
St. Croix CountyWisconsin10997,954798
Taylor CountyWisconsin11920,16744
Trempealeau CountyWisconsin12130,801-138
Vernon CountyWisconsin12331,351208
Vilas CountyWisconsin12523,94834
Walworth CountyWisconsin127106,02921
Washburn CountyWisconsin12916,982-14
Washington CountyWisconsin131138,727231
Waukesha CountyWisconsin133417,0293,016
Waupaca CountyWisconsin13551,171-153
Waushara CountyWisconsin13725,07965
Winnebago CountyWisconsin139173,3071,202
Wood CountyWisconsin14173,943-94
Albany CountyWyoming00139,288664
Big Horn CountyWyoming00312,08423
Campbell CountyWyoming00547,946435
Carbon CountyWyoming00714,250-67
Converse CountyWyoming00913,766-84
Crook CountyWyoming0117,775179
Fremont CountyWyoming01339,721-79
Goshen CountyWyoming01512,635-27
Hot Springs CountyWyoming0174,625-27
Johnson CountyWyoming0198,80311
Laramie CountyWyoming021101,783704
Lincoln CountyWyoming02321,00091
Natrona CountyWyoming02580,410442
Niobrara CountyWyoming0272,301-26
Park CountyWyoming02931,082260
Platte CountyWyoming0318,512-69
Sheridan CountyWyoming03332,978397
Sublette CountyWyoming0358,965-26
Sweetwater CountyWyoming03741,273-15
Teton CountyWyoming03923,272-96
Uinta CountyWyoming04120,621-103
Washakie CountyWyoming0437,662-74
Weston CountyWyoming0456,86638